Home Products

10g x2 module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

10g x2 module

(98)
China 10G X2 SFP+ converters X2 Transceiver Module factory

10G X2 SFP+ converters X2 Transceiver Module

Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available Features: Transceiver with negotiate SR ... Read More
2019-08-29 17:39:31
China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM factory

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR factory

10G X2 Transceiver Module 300m MMF SR 850nm DFB Transmitter HL- X2-10G-SR

X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm DFB Transmitter * Distance up to 550m over SMF * Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface * ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:18:24
China CVR-X2-SFP 10G X2 To SFP+ Converter X2 Optical Module 300m-80km Distance 2 Watt factory

CVR-X2-SFP 10G X2 To SFP+ Converter X2 Optical Module 300m-80km Distance 2 Watt

CVR-X2-SFP 10G X2-SFP+ Converter Features: X2 to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak MSA Hot Pluggable Distance from 300m up to 80km Power dissipation< 2W ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:18:24
China X2-10GB-T Solution 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G factory

X2-10GB-T Solution 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G

X2-10GB-T Solution 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G Product Details Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm... Read More
2018-02-23 10:39:20
China 1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet factory

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet DESCRIPTION: Hilink 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty factory

Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty

Hot Pluggable DDM X2 Optical Module , X2 10Gb ZR SR ER 3 Years Warranty Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade factory

X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade

X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength factory

SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength

SC connector cheap price 40km 10G X2 transmitter and receiver Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 40Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1550nm ... Read More
2019-01-04 18:08:06
China 10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM factory

10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM

10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|