Home Products

cwdm filter

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

cwdm filter

(51)
China 1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC factory

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:06
China High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel factory

High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel

High quality newest price CWDM 8+1 Multiplexer Product Description CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:04:00
China Hilink Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 9 Channel New Condition With LGX Box factory

Hilink Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 9 Channel New Condition With LGX Box

Single Fiber CWDM Module 9CH CWDM mux & Demux with LGX Box Future: CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:31:30
China FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer factory

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmissi... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification factory

LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification

LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification The CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) is an essential component for implementing CWDM to increase network efficiency ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:05
China 2 Slot Half-Sized LGX Cassette Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount factory

2 Slot Half-Sized LGX Cassette Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount

2-Slot Half-Sized LGX Cassette Dual Fiber LC/UPC 1470nm-1610nm 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:08
China 16CH Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer LC/UPC Mental Connectors In 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis factory

16CH Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer LC/UPC Mental Connectors In 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis

Single Fiber 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module in 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis, for CWDM Systems CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:52:05
China Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss factory

Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss

Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss Feature Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China 1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed factory

1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed

1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed The CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) is an essential component for implementing CWDM to increase network efficiency ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:05
China 8CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux LGX Cassette Single Fiber LC/UPC 1270nm-1410nm factory

8CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux LGX Cassette Single Fiber LC/UPC 1270nm-1410nm

LC/UPC 1270nm-1610nm 8CH CWDM Mux Demux CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer high stability and reliability, and has small ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:15:58
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|