Home Products

dwdm multiplexer

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

dwdm multiplexer

(69)
China DWDM Filter 80 Channel Mux Demux , Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer Low PDL factory

DWDM Filter 80 Channel Mux Demux , Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer Low PDL

DWDM Filter 80 Channel Mux Demux , Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer Low PDL 1. Features Very Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:06
China Data Centers 40 Channel DWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Compact Designed factory

Data Centers 40 Channel DWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Compact Designed

Data Centers 40 Channel DWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Compact Designed Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:06
China Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH factory

Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:09
China 100G DWDM Mux Demux , DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer Demultiplexer In 1U Rack Mount Chassis factory

100G DWDM Mux Demux , DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer Demultiplexer In 1U Rack Mount Chassis

100G DWDM Mux Demux , DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer Demultiplexer In 1U Rack Mount Chassis Hilink's rack-mounted 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:03
China Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount factory

Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount

Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:05
China 400G Transponder LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Athermal AWG Module factory

400G Transponder LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Athermal AWG Module

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 400G Transponder 1U Duplex Flat-Top Solution LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:08
China Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG factory

Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM ... Read More
2019-08-12 16:51:39
China 16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX C21-C36 1U Rackmount Package Equipment LC/APC Single Fiber factory

16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX C21-C36 1U Rackmount Package Equipment LC/APC Single Fiber

C21-C36 1U rackmount package equipment 16ch DWDM MUX DEMUX LC/APC Single Fiber Features Very Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength... Read More
2019-06-25 17:28:47
China 40 Channel LC/APC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module HL-DWDM - MUX/DEMUX factory

40 Channel LC/APC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module HL-DWDM - MUX/DEMUX

40CH LC/APC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Features - Low Insertion Loss - High Isolation - Low PDL - Compact Design - Good channel-to-channel uniformity - Wide Operating Wavelength - From 1260nm to ... Read More
2019-01-04 18:07:16
China C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector factory

C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector

C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector Features: High isolation Low insertion loss Dual power supply Can be management by console and NMS Expoxy-free optical path Low ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:04
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|