• 1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver
  • 1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver
1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: CWDM-SFP10GXX-80

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Blister Packaging
Delivery Time: 3-5 Working Days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100PCS Per Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Wavelength: 1470nm Data: 10Gbs
Distance: 80KM Package: SFP
Source: EML APD Space Wave: 20nm
High Light:

fiber optic module

,

fiber transceiver module

Product Description

1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

 

Product Details

 

Item No. CWDM-SFP10Gx-80 Vendor Name Hilink
Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1470~1610 Max Cable Distance 80KM
Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing with cost effective CWDM solution 
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized requirement
5.  CWDM MUX demux , full soltuion

 
 
Our Working Shop
 
3 Years warranty 10G SFP+ SR
 
 
 
Packaging Photos
1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 11490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 2

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.