Home ProductsQSFP+ Transceiver

Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4

Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4

    • Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4
    • Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4
  • Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: CHINA
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-QSFP28-CWDM4-10km

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1/pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union.Paypal
    Supply Ability: 100/PCS/MONTH
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 100G Distance: 10KM
    Wavelength: 1310nm Cwdm 4 Fiber Connector: LC
    Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: Single Mode
    Source: CWDM DFB

    Telecom Connection 100G QSFP28 Fiber Laser Product 10km QSFP28 with Single Mode 1310nm Optical Transmitter

    • Compliant with IEEE802.3ba 100GBase-LR4 Standard
    • Compliant to SFF-8636 QSFP28 MSA
    • 4 independent full-duplex channels
    • Up to 28Gbps data rate per channel
    • Built-in digital diagnostic function
    • Single 3.3V power supply
    • 4-CH CWDM lanes Mux/DeMux design
    • LAN-WDM laser transmitter
    • Transmission distance of 10km over SM fiber
    • RoHS Compliant


    Applications:
    100GBASE-LR4
    Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR
    100G Datacom connections
     
    Parameter

    Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4

     

    The 25G~100G SFP28 series QSFP transceiver as following

    25G SFP28 SR4 25Gbps 850nm SFP28 transceiver 100M
    QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-SR4, MMF, 850nm, 150M, MPO
    QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300M (OM3) - MPO
    QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-LR4, SMF, 1270nm~1330nm,15KM LC
    QSFP-40G-PSM-IR4 QSFP+-IR4,SMF ,1310NM 2KM MPO
    40G QSFP+ PSM 10KM QSFP+-LR4,SMF ,1310NM 10KM MPO
    100G QSFP28 SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28
    QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM 1271~1331
    QSFP28 CWDM4 500M 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 500 1271~1331
    QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km MPO SMF
    25G SFP28 AOC 1M 25Gbps 850nm Multimode SFP28 AOC 1~100M
    25G SFP28 DAC SFF-8402 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 1m 3m 5meter
    40G QSFP+ AOC 1M QSFP-AOC Active 40Gbase 1~100meter
    40G QSFP+ DAC 1M QSFP SFF8436 Passive Cable 1~5M
    100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 DAC 1M 2M 3M 5M SFF-8665 100G QSFP28 Passive
    100G QSFP28-SR4 AOC 1M 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 AOC Fiber

     

    Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4Single Mode QSFP+ transceiver module Dual LC connectors QSFP28 CWDM4

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: steve

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)