Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems

1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems

    • 1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems
    • 1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems
    • 1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems
  • 1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE, RoHS
    Model Number: HL-EPON-PX20++

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
    Delivery Time: 1-4 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
    Supply Ability: 3000 pcs per Week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Transfer Rate: 1.25G/1.25G Max Distance: 20km
    Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Interface: SC
    Warranty: 3 Years Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS

    1000BASE 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++

    It primarily enables bandwidth 1.25G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with SC/UPC simplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 1000BASE-BX interfaces. For OLT Devices/

     

    Features:

    Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application
    Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP
    Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
    Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
    Single 3.3V power supply
    Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial
    RoHS-6 compliance
     
    1000BASE 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++
    BiDi Transceiver
    155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC 155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km
    4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC 4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km
    10G SFP BiDi SFP+ BiDi 1270 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1270 40km SFP+ BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 40km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1270 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    10G XFP BiDi XFP BiDi 1270 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1270 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1270 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Yomi Wu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)