Home ProductsSFP+ Transceiver Module

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

    • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
    • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
    • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
  • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-1.25G- CW-SFP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 1.25g Wavelength: 1570nm
    Distance: 40km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km​

     

    Features:

    • Duplex LC connector
    • RoHS compliant and Lead-Free
    • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    • Single +3.3v power supply
    • Low power dissipation<800mW
    • Commercial operating temperature

    Applications:

     

    CWDM up to 10GBASE-ZR/ZW (with/without FEC)

     

    CWDM system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)

     

    CWDM MUX links

     

    OEM and ODM

     

    OEM/ODM order is available

     

    CWDM Series

     

    CWDM SFP        
    CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP(10G)
    CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP+(10G)
    CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK(10G)
    CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM X2 (10G)
    CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
    CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

     

    Shipment

     

    International Express: DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

    -_12_.png

     

    Guarantee


    We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

     

    What we supply

     

    We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, XFP, BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei, etc.

     

    Real picture:

    1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

    1530.jpg

    1510.jpg

     

     

    Company information:

     

    -_10.jpg-_11.png

     

    FAQ

     

    FAQ

    Q: Do you sell second-hand products?

    A: No. All our products are brand new, we never use second-hand components.

     

    Q: What payment terms do you accept?

    A: T/T, Paypal, Western Union are acceptable.

     

    Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

    A: Our usual shipping ways are DHL, FedEx, T NT, UPS, EMS etc. It will take 3-7days.

     

    Q: Do your products come with a warranty?

    A: Yes, We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

     

    Q: What devices can your products compatible with?

    A: Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

     

    Q: How to place an order?

    A:1>Order details confirmed, please tell us the model and quantity you need.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm and ship the goods, then the tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)