Home ProductsWDM Fiber Optic

Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

    • Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU
    • Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU
    • Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU
  • Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-GPON ONU

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Optical Fiber: 9/125ɥm Single-mode Fiber Condition: Brand New
    Connector Type: SC Logo: Can Be Customized
    Wavelength: Tx 1310nm Rx1490nm

    Hilink high-performance and low-consumption ZTE chipset FTTH GPON ONU

     

     

    Features:

     

    Color is optional

    Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP
    Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
    In compliant with ITU-T G984.1/2/3/4 Standard.
    Supports 32 TCONT,256 gemports
    Support the 984 standard AES128 encryption function
    Support SBA and DBA
    Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
    Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
    Support broadcasting storm resistance function
    Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software
    Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
    Support broadcasting storm resistance function
     
     
     

    Applications:

     

    Typical Solution:FTTH,FTTB,PON+EOC
    Typical Business:INTERNET,IPTV,VOD,IP Camera
    Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU
     
    Figure: GUZ01GS/G Application Diagram
     

     

    OEM and ODM

     

    OEM/ODM order is available

     

     

    Shipment

     

    International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

    Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

     

    Guarantee


    We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

     

     

    What we supply

     

    We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

     

     

     

    Real picture:

     

    Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

    Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

     

    Hilink Fiber Optic Wdm SC Connector Low Consumption ZTE Chipset FTTH GPON ONU

     

     

    Company information:

     

    -_10.png-_11.png

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)