Home ProductsSFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

    • Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm
    • Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm
  • Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-10G- CW-SFP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 10g Wavelength: 1610nm
    Distance: 30km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    Cisco compatible CWDM 10G SFP+ fiber optical module HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm 30km

     

     

     

    Features:

     

    Hot Pluggable SFP
    Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector
    Distance up to 30km
    Duplex LC connector
    Power Dissipation< 1W
    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA, SFF-8432 MSA, SFF-8472 MSA
    Operating temperature: 0-70 Temp
     
     
    Applications:
     
    10G Ethernet
    10GBASE at 10.3125Gbps
    10G Fiber Channels
    SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64
    Other Optical Links

     

     

     

    CWDM Series

     

    CWDM SFP        
    CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP(10G)
    CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP+(10G)
    CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK(10G)
    CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM X2 (10G)
    CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
    CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

     

     

     

    True photo show

     

     

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

     

     

     

    Company Information

     

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

     

     

    Packaging & Expressing

     

    International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)