Home ProductsSFP+ Transceiver Module

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

    • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty
    • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty
    • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-10G- CW-SFP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 10g Wavelength: 1410nm
    Distance: 30km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    10G CWDM SFP+ transmiter 1410nm can reach 30km fiber receiver

     

     

    Features:

     

    Hot Pluggable SFP
    Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector
    Distance up to 30km
    Duplex LC connector
    Power Dissipation< 1W
    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA, SFF-8432 MSA, SFF-8472 MSA
    Operating temperature: 0-70 Temp
     
     
    Applications:
     
    10G Ethernet
    10GBASE at 10.3125Gbps
    10G Fiber Channels
    SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64
    Other Optical Links
     
     
    Internal structure of device
     
    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty
     

     

     

     

    CWDM Series

     

    CWDM SFP        
    CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP(10G)
    CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP+(10G)
    CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK(10G)
    CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM X2 (10G)
    CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
    CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

     

     

     

    True photo show

     

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

     

     

    Company Information

     

    About Company

    Hilink is professioanl at optical products including fiber transceivers, Direct Attached Cable and optical CWDM DWDM AAWG, R&D manufacturer sales company, entirely devoted to product development, manufacture, distribution and customer service.

     

    We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

     

    1. Active optical transceivers: 100G QSFP28 CFP2 /40G QSFP+ / SFP+ / XFP / CFP / SFP / SFP28 / CWDM / DWDM / etc.

    2. Direct Attached Cable for Date center: 40G QSFP+ AOC/ 40G and 10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.

    3. Passive optical fiber CWDM and DWDM devices, Mux/Demux, Patch cord, Attenuator, MPO/MTP cabling products etc.

     

     

     

     

    Packaging & Expressing

     

    International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

    10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)