Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

    • SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic
    • SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic
  • SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-SFP BIDI

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 2.5G Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
    Distance: 20km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    SM single fiber optical module 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC connector 1310/1550nm gbic SFP module

     

     

     

     

    Product Features
     
    ●Supports 2.5Gb/s bit rates
    ●Simplex LC or SC Connector
    ●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint
    ●Applicable for 20km SMF connection
    ●Low power consumption, < 1.0W
    ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
    ●Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
    ●Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
    ●Operating case temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C
     
     
     
     

    Warranty

     

    ●We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts.
    ●We absolutely never use old and refurbished materials.
    ●All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test.
    ●We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.Shipment

     

     

     

     

    Real Product Show

    SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

    SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

     

     

     

    Packaging & Expressing:

    SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

    SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

     
     
     
     
    Company Information
     
    SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic
     
     
     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)