Home ProductsWDM Fiber Optic

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

    • Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male
    • Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male
  • Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
    Model Number: HL-Attenuator

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
    Price: Negotiable
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator Attenuation: 5dB
    Connector Type: LC/UPC Fiber Type: Single Mode
    Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm

    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

     

     

     

     

    Features

     

    Attenuation is 5dB or 10dB

    FC, SC, ST, LC.... Connector

    Single mode fiber
    Low back reflection and Low PDL
    Precision control of attenuation range
    Precision ceramic ferrule
    Plastic or metal housing material

     

     

     


    Application

    Fiber optical telecommunication system
    Fiber optical CATV
    Fiber optical sensor
    Testing equipment

     

     

     

    Shipment

    • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.
    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

     

     

     
    products picture:

     

    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male
     
    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male
     
     

    FAQ


    Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
    A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

    Q:What payment terms do you accept?
    A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

    Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
    A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

    Q:Do your products come with warranty?
    A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

    Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
    A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

    Q:How to place an order?
    A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

     

     

     

     

    Company Information

     
    As we have vairous kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,plsease send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.
     
    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)