Home ProductsCWDM Mux Demux Module

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

    • 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount
    • 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount
  • 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
    Model Number: HL-DW-OADM

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
    Price: Negotiable
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Wavelength: C17-C63 Product Name: DWDM 2CH OADM
    Channel Spacing: 0.8nm Fiber Type: Dual Fiber
    Logo: Can Be Customized Package: 19' 1U Rack Mount
    Warranty: 3 Years Connector: LC/UPC

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber 100GHz LC/UPC DWDM Module 19'1U Rack Mount

     

     

     

    Features:
    C Band
    2-44 channels DWDM Mux/Demux (CH21-CH22)
    Channel spacing: 0.8nm(100GHz Grid)
    Com port is simplex
    Protocol transparent (10Mbps to 100Gbps)
    Low insertion loss
    Excellent channel isolation
    Epoxy-free optical path
    Compliant to G.657A1 standard
    ISO 9001 manufacturing facility
    Wide Operating Temperature: -40~+85℃

     

     


    Applications:
    Channel Add/Drop
    DWDM Network
    Wavelength Routing
    Fiber Optical Amplifier
    CATV System

     

     


    Compliance:
    Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001
    Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999
    ITU-T G.694.1
    RoHS

     

     

     

    Order details

    2~44Channels available.
    Com port: simplex or duplex.
    Fiber connector: LC/SC or other

     

     

    Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.
    DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.

     

    Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.

    OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.

     

     

     

    Pictures:

     

     

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

     

     

    Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19 inch rack mount.

     

     

    Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.

    OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.

     

     

     

    Shipment & Payment
    1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
    2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

     

     

    Guarantee:

    ›& Brand new.

    ›& OEM/ODM is available.
    ›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
    ›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

     

     

     

     

    Related Products:

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

     

     

    Company Informations:

     

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

    2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)