Home ProductsSFP+ Transceiver Module

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: HL-SFP-ZR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Application: 10G
Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km
Connector: LC Warranty: 3 Years
Operating Temperature: 0-70℃

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Supports 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s
  • 80km link length
  • 1600ps/nm chromatic dispersion tolerance
  • Internal transmitter/receiver CDR
  • 1.5W/1.7W power consumption options
  • Cooled 1550nm EML laser
  • Limiting electrical interface receiver
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)

 

 

10Gb Optical Transceivers

 

SFP-10G-SR HL-SFP-SR SFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m, DDM
SFP-10G-LR HL-SFP-LR SFP LR SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM
SFP-10G-LRM HL-SFP-LRM SFP LRM 220M 1310nm MMF, DDM
SFP-10G-ER HL-SFP-ER SFP ER SMF, 1550nm, 40km, DDM
SFP-10G-ZR HL-SFP-ZR SFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
 

 

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Vicky

Tel: +8613544042360

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)