Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function

Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function

    • Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function
    • Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function
  • Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE
    Model Number: Hilink-DWSFP10G-80

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
    Delivery Time: 1-5 working days.
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
    Supply Ability: 3000 pcs per Week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    10G Rate: FC/SDH Reach: 80km
    Buget Link: 23dBm Interface: SFP+
    Wired: Yes Wavelength: CH17-CH61

    Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function

     

     

      10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Module SFP+ Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial data at 10.3125Gbps.

     

     

    Features:

     Duplex LC Connector
     Support hot-pluggable
     Metal with lower EMI
     Excellent ESD protection
     C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing
     EML Transmitter and APD Receiver
     Max link length up to 80Km on SMF
     RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
     Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472
     Case Operation Temperature: 0~+70℃
     Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation

     

     

    Applications:

     10G Fiber Channel
     Other optical links
     SONET/SDH
     DWDM Systems

    10G DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km DWDM SFP+ 15xx.xxnm CH17-CH61 DDM LC
    10G 80km DWDM SFP+ 15xx.xxnm CH17-CH61 DDM LC
    10G 100km DWDM SFP+ 15xx.xxnm CH17-CH61 DDM LC

     Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

     

    Our Service:

    1. Contact our sales for more details to confirm your order.
    2. Short lead time after confirmation.

    3. We deliver goods by international Express.

    4. Quick response for customers' feedback and other questions.

     

    Shipment & Payment
    1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
    2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

     

    Guarantee:

    ›& Brand new.

    ›& OEM/ODM is available.
    ›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
    ›& 3 years warranty(From the date of shipment).

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Yomi Wu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)