Home ProductsCWDM Mux Demux Module

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer

    • 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer
    • 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer
  • 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-CW-MD-U18

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Box & carton or customized package
    Delivery Time: 1-6working days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: 18Channels CWDM Channel: 18CH
    Channel Spacing: 100GHZ Connector: LC/UPC
    Wavelength: 1270-1610nm RoHS: Compliant
    Warranty: 1 Year

    18Channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Dual Fiber 1270-1610nm  
     

    1. FEATURES:

    • Low Insertion Loss
    • High Isolation
    • Low PDL
    • Compact Design
    • Good channel-to-channel uniformity
    • Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box optional
    • Wide Operating Wavelength:From 1260nm to 1620nm
    • Wide Operating Temperature:From -40℃ to 85℃
    • High Reliability and Stability

     

    2. Applications

    • CWDM System
    • WDM Network
    • PON Networks
    • CATV Links

     
    3.SPECTICATION SHEET : 
    18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer
     

     

     
     
     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Pauline

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)