Home About Us

Service

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

1 2 3 4
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Our Team OFC fair Russia SVIZA hilink company

Company Details:

Business Type : Manufacturer
Distributor/Wholesaler
Importer
Exporter
Trading Company
Main Market : North America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Brands : ahili ,hilink
No. of Employees : 100~150
Annual Sales : 4million-6 million
Year Established : 2007
Export p.c : 70% - 80%

With your support and trust, we are not alone.

Not only providing the high quality products, Hilink also offers you excellent service.

 

The Shipment

International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-7 days.

Air post: Hongkong Post, , China air, CDEK(Russian Line) etc it takes 6~15days.

 

The Payment

T/T,Western union,Paypal ,credit ,Escrow are acceptable.

 

Guarantee

1. We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials.

2. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test.

3. If there is compatibility problem or any quality problem, you can return the goods to us and have a replacement ,repair even refund service

4. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

FAQ

Q: Are you a manufacturer or trade?

Yes, we are a professional manufacturer, and we also have trustworthy partners of dealing related products.

 

Q: Do you sell second-hand products?

A: No. All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

 

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

A: T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: Our usual shipping ways are by air and Express, like as DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS,Hongkong-Post etc.

It will take 1-7 days to reach your place

 

Q: Do your products come with warranty? and how long?

A: Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q: What devices can your products compatible with?

A: Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, ECI, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Alcatel-Lucent, Zyxel,Rad, etc.

 

Q: How to place an order?

1 Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.

2 Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.

3 Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.

4 We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

Hilink Product Guide

Active Optics A: (QSFP+,SFP+,XFP,X2, Media converters, QSFP AOC)

Active Optics B: (6G SFP,4G SFP,2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G GBIC,622M,155M )

Cables Interconnect (Active Optical Cable,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)

Passive products (CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, FWDM, Optical circulator, Isolator)

Contact Details
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Steve Wang

Tel: 86-755-2335-7706

Fax: 86-755-8317-6243

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)