Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(60)
China 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver factory

1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver

1.25G SFP 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Module 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver FEATURES : Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 80km ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:16
China 10Gbase SFP Transceiver Module SFP-T Copper RJ45 port SFP modules factory

10Gbase SFP Transceiver Module SFP-T Copper RJ45 port SFP modules

10Gbase SFP-T Copper RJ45 port SFP modules 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:16
China 10/100/1000base SFP-T copper SFP Transceiver Module rj45 100 transmission distance factory

10/100/1000base SFP-T copper SFP Transceiver Module rj45 100 transmission distance

Please confirm with us your needed compatibility for faster delivery ! FEATURES : Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data link Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C Fully metallic ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:15
China SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver factory

SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver

SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver Product Description SFP Transceiver 1.25G WDM Module 60KM LC /SC 1490nm/1490nm is compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:15
China GLC-ZX-SM SFP Transceiver Module 80km / 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver factory

GLC-ZX-SM SFP Transceiver Module 80km / 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver

GLC-ZX-SM SFP Transceiver Module 80km / 1000BASE ethernet optical transceiver FEATURES : Series NumberHL - GLC - LH - SMVendor NameHilinkPower supply+3.3VMax Data Rate1.25GWavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance20km... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:15
China GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber factory

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name Hilink Power supply +3.3V Max Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Max ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:14
China 100BASE-FX 2km Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode SFP Transceiver LC Duplex SGMII factory

100BASE-FX 2km Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode SFP Transceiver LC Duplex SGMII

100BASE-FX 2km Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode SFP Transceiver LC Duplex SGMII Form Factor SFP Hilink Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:14
China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver factory

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:13
China 1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM factory

1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM

1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 20km with 9/125 µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:13
China Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM factory

Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM

Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:12
Page 4 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|