Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(62)
China 1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM factory

1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM

1.25G 20KM Network SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector GLC-LH-SM Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 20km with 9/125 µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:13
China Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM factory

Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM

Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:12
China 40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring factory

40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring 3G SDI over fiber converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:12
China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC factory

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:11
China 80KM Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module , Single Mode SFP Module GLC-ZX-SM factory

80KM Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module , Single Mode SFP Module GLC-ZX-SM

80KM Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module , Single Mode SFP Module GLC-ZX-SM Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:11
China 1000BASE GLC-BX-D/U-40 WDM SFP Module 40km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm Tx1550 / Rx1310nm factory

1000BASE GLC-BX-D/U-40 WDM SFP Module 40km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm Tx1550 / Rx1310nm

1000BASE GLC-BX-D/U-40 WDM SFP Module 40km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm Tx1550 / Rx1310nm Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:11
China 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver factory

1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver

1.25G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module , Fiber Channel Transceiver Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:10
China MikroTik Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1490nm SC / UPC DOM factory

MikroTik Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1490nm SC / UPC DOM

MikroTik Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1490nm SC / UPC DOM Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:10
China TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation factory

TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation

TX1490 / RX1310nm Fibre SFP Module HP Huawei Juniper Compatible Low Power Dissipation Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:09
China Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules factory

Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:09
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|