Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(105)
China High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules factory

High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:05
China 60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification factory

60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification

60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 60G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:05
China 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber Small Form factor Pluggable Plus factory

10km SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber Small Form factor Pluggable Plus

10km SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber Small Form factor Pluggable Plus Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 10km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:05
China ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module factory

ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module

ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10E15- C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ER 5. Datarate... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:04
China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex factory

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Hot-Pluggable ♦ ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:03
Page 11 of 11|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|