Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(105)
China 10G Sfp Optical Module Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM factory

10G Sfp Optical Module Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM

10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM Feature Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 20km transmission on SMF Power dissipation Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:59
China Metal SFP+ Transceiver Module 100km Dwdm Sfp 10g 1559.79nm Wavelength C22 factory

Metal SFP+ Transceiver Module 100km Dwdm Sfp 10g 1559.79nm Wavelength C22

100km dwdm sfp 10g sfp transceiver module 1559.79nm C22 Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km LC Connector factory

Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km LC Connector

Optical fiber module CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1330nm Wavelength 30km With 3 Years Warranty factory

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1330nm Wavelength 30km With 3 Years Warranty

China CWDM SFP+ module 1330nm 30km Brand new Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China LC Connector Sfp Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km factory

LC Connector Sfp Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km

CWDM module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km 3 years warranty Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1530nm Wavelength ZR Module 80km Distance factory

Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1530nm Wavelength ZR Module 80km Distance

Hilink 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm ZR module 80km Product Description Features♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China Lead Free SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G Optical 80KM CWDM 1470nm ZR RoHS Compliant factory

Lead Free SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G Optical 80KM CWDM 1470nm ZR RoHS Compliant

10G Optical module 80KM CWDM SFP+ 1470nm ZR Product Description Features♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU... Read More
2019-02-18 14:44:48
China 10GBASE-LR30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM For CWDM Systerm factory

10GBASE-LR30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM For CWDM Systerm

10G 1270nm-1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE Tansceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate ... Read More
2019-01-24 17:11:08
China 10GBASE-L30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm Wavelength 30km DOM CWDM factory

10GBASE-L30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm Wavelength 30km DOM CWDM

10G 1270nm-1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE Tansceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm 30km DOM CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:22:53
China 1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong Compatibility factory

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong Compatibility

Mikrotik CCR Compatible 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Transceiver 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:22:53
Page 3 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|