Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(105)
China Single fiber DDM / DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Optical Transceiver factory

Single fiber DDM / DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Optical Transceiver

Single fiber DDM / DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 40km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:24
China SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M factory

SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M

SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 220M Hilink SFP-10G-LRM supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:24
China Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC factory

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:23
China 1.25g WDM SFP Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Bidi 3km 1310/1550nm factory

1.25g WDM SFP Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Bidi 3km 1310/1550nm

1.25g WDM SFP single mode bidi 3km 1310/1550nm sfp transceivers Description 1.25G bidi 3Km cisco sfp module The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:23
China Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Ethernet and Fiber Channel factory

Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Ethernet and Fiber Channel

Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:23
China 10G 1530nm 40km Dual LC ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10G CWDM Bandwidth factory

10G 1530nm 40km Dual LC ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10G CWDM Bandwidth

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:22
China 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1510nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G Networking factory

10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1510nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G Networking

10G 1510nm 40km CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G BASE-ER/EW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:22
China 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network factory

10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:21
China Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR factory

Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:20
China Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC factory

Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC

Datacom Compatible Single Fiber Optical Module 80Km 10G WDM SFP 1490 / 1550nm LC The 80Km 10G WDM SFP is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communicati... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:19
Page 7 of 11|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|