Home Products

QSFP+ Transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP+ Transceiver

(45)
China 40km Optical QSFP+ Transceiver 1295/1300/1304/1309nm SMF LC Connector QSFP28 100G ER4 factory

40km Optical QSFP+ Transceiver 1295/1300/1304/1309nm SMF LC Connector QSFP28 100G ER4

QSFP28 100G ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 1295nm/1300nm/1304nm/1309nm SMF LC Connector Qsfp 100G QSFP28 ER4 This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant ... Read More
2019-09-10 09:55:53
China 40G Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver  DAC Direct Attach Cable Compatible With Most Switches Routers factory

40G Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver DAC Direct Attach Cable Compatible With Most Switches Routers

40G QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable Compatible With Most Switches Routers For Data Center QSFP to QSFP DAC 2M 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 2m length QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables ... Read More
2019-09-02 17:22:59
China 25g sfp28 Optical Module , QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 25G MMF 850nm factory

25g sfp28 Optical Module , QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 25G MMF 850nm

25G MMF 850nm 100m LC Fiber Optical Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100m Description Specification Product name 25G SMF 850nm 100m Product Model HL-25G-CW-100 Transmission rate 25G Working voltage 3.3V ... Read More
2019-08-06 16:35:56
China 1310nm 30km Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver 40G ER4 Compatible Module LC Connector factory

1310nm 30km Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver 40G ER4 Compatible Module LC Connector

40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible Module 40GBASE LC Connector 1310nm 30km Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP+ MSA compliant Up to 30 km ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:50:19
China QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers factory

QSFP To QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 40G Compatible With Most Switches Routers

40G QSFP to QSFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 0.5M Compatible With Most Switches Routers QSFP to QSFP DAC 1M 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are ... Read More
2019-07-17 16:54:19
China OADM CWDM Mux Demux QSFP+ Transceiver 1/2/4 Channel Add / Drop For 1550nm CATV Link factory

OADM CWDM Mux Demux QSFP+ Transceiver 1/2/4 Channel Add / Drop For 1550nm CATV Link

OADM CWDM Mux/Demux 1/2/4 channel Add/Drop for 1550nm CATV Link CWDM Add/Drop 100GHz CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer ... Read More
2019-07-17 16:54:19
China 40G Dual LC Qsfp Optical Module 1270~1330nm CWDM4 Duplex LC Connector QSFP-40G-ER4 factory

40G Dual LC Qsfp Optical Module 1270~1330nm CWDM4 Duplex LC Connector QSFP-40G-ER4

QSFP-40G-ER4 Transceiver 40G Dual LC 30km 1270~1330nm CWDM4 Duplex LC Connector Description: The HLQSFP40 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to ... Read More
2019-07-17 16:54:19
China 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 100M MPO QSFP+ Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Juniper factory

40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 100M MPO QSFP+ Transceiver Compatible With Cisco Juniper

Wholesale Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:38:24
China 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver factory

40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Kindly Remind : Tell us your needed compatibility ! Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied... Read More
2019-04-19 10:15:44
China Duplex LC 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP28 LR4 For Single Mode Fiber Link Systerm factory

Duplex LC 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP28 LR4 For Single Mode Fiber Link Systerm

QSFP-40G-LR4 Duplex LC 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km 40G QSFP+ LR4 The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:23:48
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|