Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(45)
China CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty factory

CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM XFP optical transceiver CWDM module 80km 1490nm DOM LC Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More
2019-10-31 16:24:21
China XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Cisco Mikrotik factory

XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Cisco Mikrotik

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:54:06
China 1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design factory

1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design

1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-10-17 15:26:35
China Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss factory

Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss

Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-10-17 15:22:33
China OADM CWDM Mux Demux Module factory

OADM CWDM Mux Demux Module

3CH Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module , Duplex East CWDM OADM Optical Add / Drop Left/Right General Hilink dual CWDM OADM for East-and-West Traffic(Right and Left) The dual CWDM/AD modules add (multiplex) and drop ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:02:50
China 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer factory

8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer

Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features ... Read More
2019-09-27 13:37:56
China 1270nm-1610nm Cwdm Multiplexer Data Center Backbone Network Solution With Sfp Module factory

1270nm-1610nm Cwdm Multiplexer Data Center Backbone Network Solution With Sfp Module

Hilinksys Network Solution 1270nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux with Sfp Module Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability Extended ... Read More
2019-08-12 16:37:01
China 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount factory

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber 100GHz LC/UPC DWDM Module 19'1U Rack Mount Features: C Band 2-44 channels DWDM Mux/Demux (CH21-CH22) Channel spacing: 0.8nm(100GHz Grid) Com port is simplex Protocol transparent (10Mbps ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:45:09
China Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm factory

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm

CWDM OADM Single Fiber 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC add/drop 1290/1310nm Features: ITU CWDM Grid(1611/1591) Channel Wavelength Center wavelength Accuracy ±6.5 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation High Reliability and ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:45:09
China Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 1U Rack Mount 16ch Metal Port 1310nm~1610nm factory

Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 1U Rack Mount 16ch Metal Port 1310nm~1610nm

1U Rack Mount Dual Fiber 1310nm~1610nm Cwdm Mux/Demux 16ch metal port Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength:From 1270nm ... Read More
2019-07-17 17:00:20
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|