Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(36)
China 30km Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Mux Demux Module 10G 1450nm HUAWEI Compatible factory

30km Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Mux Demux Module 10G 1450nm HUAWEI Compatible

30km fiber optic transceiver HUAWEI compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1450nm Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2019-05-14 17:31:26
China High Performance CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature factory

High Performance CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature

High Performance CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths ... Read More
2019-05-10 14:28:52
China 16CH Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer LC/UPC Mental Connectors In 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis factory

16CH Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer LC/UPC Mental Connectors In 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis

Single Fiber 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module in 1U 19" Rack Mount Chassis, for CWDM Systems CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:52:05
China 19' 1U 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux , Duplex Cwdm Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC Connector factory

19' 1U 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux , Duplex Cwdm Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC Connector

19' 1U 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module , duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:41:49
China 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module LC/UPC Connectors COM Ports With SC/APC 1U Rack factory

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module LC/UPC Connectors COM Ports With SC/APC 1U Rack

Customized, Channels with LC/UPC Connectors, COM Ports with SC/APC, 1U Rack 1270nm-1610nm 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend ... Read More
2019-02-18 09:51:29
China 1270nm~1610nm 16ch CWDM Mux Demux Module High Isolation With LC/APC SC/APC Connector factory

1270nm~1610nm 16ch CWDM Mux Demux Module High Isolation With LC/APC SC/APC Connector

High performance 1270nm~1610nm 16ch cwdm mux demux With LC/APC or SC/APC connector 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-01-24 17:14:15
China High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel factory

High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel

High quality newest price CWDM 8+1 Multiplexer Product Description CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good ... Read More
2018-11-29 19:08:52
China SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer , 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss factory

SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer , 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss

Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C High Reliabilit... Read More
2018-11-26 16:40:22
China 1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design factory

1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design

Features Low Insertion LossHigh IsolationLow PDLCompact DesignGood channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating WavelengthFrom 1260nm to 1620nmWide Operating TemperatureFrom -40°C to 85°CHigh Reliability and ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:40:22
China 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer factory

8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer

Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features ... Read More
2018-11-20 10:34:04
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|