Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(27)
China ABS Box 16Channels (1310-1610nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector factory

ABS Box 16Channels (1310-1610nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector

ABS Box 16Channels (1310-1610nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. Package: ... Read More
2018-10-31 15:15:41
China 1U Rack Mount 16Channels (1270-1570nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector factory

1U Rack Mount 16Channels (1270-1570nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector

1U Rack Mount 16Channels (1270-1570nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. ... Read More
2018-10-31 14:42:31
China Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm factory

Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm

Low Insertion Loss CWDM Mux Demux Module , CWDM Fiber Optic Mux 1270nm - 1610nm Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. ... Read More
2018-10-31 13:59:09
China LGX Box 8Channels (1270-1410nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector factory

LGX Box 8Channels (1270-1410nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector

LGX Box 8Channels (1270-1410nm) Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux LC/UPC Connector​ Description 2~18Channels available. Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Com port: simplex or duplex. Fiber connector: LC/SC or other. Package: ... Read More
2018-10-31 11:26:59
China 8CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux LGX Cassette Single Fiber LC/UPC 1270nm-1410nm factory

8CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux LGX Cassette Single Fiber LC/UPC 1270nm-1410nm

LC/UPC 1270nm-1610nm 8CH CWDM Mux Demux CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer high stability and reliability, and has small ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:15:58
China 1470nm - 1610nm OEM CWDM Mux Demux Module For Backbone Network 2LGX factory

1470nm - 1610nm OEM CWDM Mux Demux Module For Backbone Network 2LGX

Backbone Network 2LGX with 19' Rack 1470nm - 1610nm OEM CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Solution Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliabilit... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:11
China Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network factory

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network

CWDM Solution Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability Extended Operating Temperature Available Applications Optical Add/Drop ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:10
China Wholesale 1260nm - 1620nm OEM CWDM Mux Demux Module For Telecom Networks factory

Wholesale 1260nm - 1620nm OEM CWDM Mux Demux Module For Telecom Networks

CWDM Solution Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability Extended Operating Temperature Available Applications Optical Add/Drop ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:10
China 8 Channels Compact Cwdm Mux / Demux Ccwdm Module Low Instertion Loss factory

8 Channels Compact Cwdm Mux / Demux Ccwdm Module Low Instertion Loss

8 channels compact cwdm mux/demux ccwdm module low instertion loss Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability Extended Operating ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:09
China LGX Cassette Dual Fiber LC/UPC 1470nm-1610nm 8CH CWDM Mux Demux 2 Slots in 1U Rack Mount factory

LGX Cassette Dual Fiber LC/UPC 1470nm-1610nm 8CH CWDM Mux Demux 2 Slots in 1U Rack Mount

Half-Sized LGX Cassette Dual Fiber LC/UPC 1470nm-1610nm 8CH CWDM Mux Demux, 2-Slots in 1U Rack Mount CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:09
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|