Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(34)
China 18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer factory

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Duplex Fiber 1270-1610nm LC/UPC 20nm Multiplexer

18Channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Dual Fiber 1270-1610nm 1. FEATURES: Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box optional Wide ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:07
China 1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC factory

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:06
China CWDM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Demultiplexer SFP Solutions Expansion 2+1CH With Express factory

CWDM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Demultiplexer SFP Solutions Expansion 2+1CH With Express

CWDM Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Demultiplexer SFP Solutions Expansion 2+1CH With Express CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:06
China LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification factory

LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification

LGX Box Optional 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Module Low Insertion RoHS FCC Certification The CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) is an essential component for implementing CWDM to increase network efficiency ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:05
China 1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed factory

1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed

1x4 CH CWDM Optical Mux Demux Duplex / Single Fiber High Isolation Compact Designed The CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) is an essential component for implementing CWDM to increase network efficiency ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:05
China FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer factory

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmissi... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss factory

Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss

Customized CWDM 16 Channel Mux Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount Low Insertion Loss Feature Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Mounted in 191 u Racks or ABS box ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer , 8 Channel Mux Optics Equipment With ABS Box factory

Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer , 8 Channel Mux Optics Equipment With ABS Box

Single Fiber CWDM Multiplexer , 8 Channel Mux Optics Equipment With ABS Box Parameters For 1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ITU±6.5 Operating ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China High Performance Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature factory

High Performance Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature

High Performance Fiber Optic Multiplexer -40°C - 85°C Operating Temperature Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:04
China Custom Telecommunication CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing factory

Custom Telecommunication CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

Custom Telecommunication CWDM Mux Demux Module Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:34:03
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|