Home Products

WDM Solution

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

WDM Solution

(9)
China Passive communication equipment 19 inch 1U 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module for WDM Solution factory

Passive communication equipment 19 inch 1U 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module for WDM Solution

Passive communication equipment 19inch 1U 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module for WDM Solution 40ch AAWG DWDM Module AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:33:50
China Professional Custom CWDM MUX , CWDM Multiplexer ROHS FCC Certification factory

Professional Custom CWDM MUX , CWDM Multiplexer ROHS FCC Certification

Professional Custom CWDM MUX , CWDM Multiplexer ROHS FCC Certification Hilink Provide DWDM CWDM system solution DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) And CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) ... Read More
2018-02-06 18:42:46
China C-band WDM Solution 23dB 1550nm booster Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA factory

C-band WDM Solution 23dB 1550nm booster Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA

23dB 1550nm booster Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA Description EDFA is a high performance optical product . High dependability, low noise, especially double pump design makes a better noise figure. And with ... Read More
2017-11-23 14:04:53
China 17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications For WDM Solution factory

17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications For WDM Solution

High Power OFA for FTTH / FTTB Application: ◆Analog CATV Transmission ◆FTTH Optical Access ◆Optical Distribution ◆Free Space Optica ◆R&D and Training Feature ◆High Power:Up to 2W total,1 Unit for 2000~4000 ... Read More
2017-09-15 11:29:45
China High Performance 10Gbps ZR WDM Solution , Xenpak Transceiver Wdm SFP Module factory

High Performance 10Gbps ZR WDM Solution , Xenpak Transceiver Wdm SFP Module

High Performance 10Gbps ZR WDM Solution , Xenpak Transceiver Wdm SFP Module Features: Hot-pluggable XENPAK footprint adapter XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver factory

CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint adapter XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 3G Video Fiber Optic SFP LC WDM Solution 1270nm - 1610nm Wavelength factory

3G Video Fiber Optic SFP LC WDM Solution 1270nm - 1610nm Wavelength

3G Video Fiber Optic SFP LC WDM Solution 1270nm - 1610nm Wavelength Features Full digital non-compression broadcast level transmission; point -to-point, cascade connected, distributed network connection ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design factory

C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design

C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design The DWDM passive OADM modules are protocol-transparent and invisible to both the network and the users, each DWDM passive OADM uses ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Hilink Brand WDM Solution Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM MUX OADM factory

Hilink Brand WDM Solution Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM MUX OADM

Hilink Brand WDM Solution Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM MUX OADM Hilink Provide DWDM CWDM system solution OADM 8CH as folloing DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) And CWDM (Coarse ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 1