Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(72)
China DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3 factory

DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

10G Bidi 3km SFP + LC UPC TX1310nm/RX1310nm Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbps Bidi SFP+ 3km Features Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1310nm LD ... Read More
2018-08-16 19:02:27
China 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei factory

40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei

10G Base XFP 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei Brands 100Gbps QSFP+ Features - 1550nm laser diode transmitter - Applications 40KM over SMF - Protocol Agnostic: supports OC192/STM-64, 10 G ... Read More
2018-07-18 16:10:27
China HP 10G SFP + SR Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Network Compatible Cisco factory

HP 10G SFP + SR Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Network Compatible Cisco

Fiber Network Compatible Cisco HP 10G Base SFP+ SR 300M 850nm LC Optical Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP+ Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates* Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 ... Read More
2018-07-18 14:14:26
China OEM / ODM High Speed Optical Transceiver Module 100G Base SR4 850nm factory

OEM / ODM High Speed Optical Transceiver Module 100G Base SR4 850nm

OEM/ODM High Speed Fiber Network 100GBase-SR4 850nm 100m QSFP+ Fiber Optic Module Made in China High Speed Fiber Network 100GBase-SR4 850nm 100m 100Gbps QSFP+ Description Model QSFP28-SR4-100G Vendor Name ... Read More
2018-07-18 14:14:26
China 80km reach C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module With DDM Function factory

80km reach C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module With DDM Function

Dual LC C17-C61 DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , DWDM Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:29:34
China Equipment service transmission telecommunications 1.25g bidi 1310 1490 40km factory

Equipment service transmission telecommunications 1.25g bidi 1310 1490 40km

Equipment service transmission telecommunications 1.25g bidi 1310 1490 40km 1.25Gbps SFP WDM Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi... Read More
2018-05-31 16:29:29
China LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm factory

LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm

HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm LC SFP Transceiver Product Features l 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links l Duplex LC receptacle optical interface l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:29:24
China BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM factory

BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:29:11
China optical fibers Gigabit Ethernet 1G 1000BASE 1.25g Tx1310nm Rx1550nm bidi sfp 40km DDM LC factory

optical fibers Gigabit Ethernet 1G 1000BASE 1.25g Tx1310nm Rx1550nm bidi sfp 40km DDM LC

optical fibers sfp module 1.25g Tx1310nm Rx1550nm bidi sfp 40km DDM LC stable Product Feature: 1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm BiDi SFP Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:28:18
China SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver factory

SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Features: 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps Distance up to 300m Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:33:09
Page 4 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|