Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(73)
China SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver factory

SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR Multimode fiber MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver Features: 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps Distance up to 300m Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:33:09
China DWDM ZR 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network CH17 - 61 Wavelength factory

DWDM ZR 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network CH17 - 61 Wavelength

DWDM ZR 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network CH17 - 61 Wavelength Product Details Item No. DWDM-SFP10G-80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength CH17~61 Max Cable Distance 80KM ... Read More
2018-03-02 18:00:45
China 10G SFP+ DWDM CH 17 - 61 80km Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet Switches factory

10G SFP+ DWDM CH 17 - 61 80km Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet Switches

10G SFP+ DWDM CH 17 - 61 80km Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet Switches Product Details HILINK SFP+ DWDM 80km is a DWDM SFP+ optical transceiver module with 23dbm , 80KM reach DWDM is Dense Wavelength ... Read More
2018-02-23 13:55:22
China CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator factory

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:18
China CWDM-SFP-1350-120D 1000BASE CWDM SFP 120km Duplex Fiber Transceiver Module factory

CWDM-SFP-1350-120D 1000BASE CWDM SFP 120km Duplex Fiber Transceiver Module

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:18
China Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver factory

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:17
China HiLink Duplex LC 1.25G 1370nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DDM Function factory

HiLink Duplex LC 1.25G 1370nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DDM Function

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will send compatible SFP modules as your request ASAP. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:17
China CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX factory

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

* There are totally 18 wavelengths from 1270-1610nm . If need other wavelength , please contact customer service . * Logo can be customized , if need ,please contact our lovely customer service . Small Form ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:16
China ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector factory

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector

1310/1550nm Optical Circulator Module STRUCTURE : PRODUCT INDEX : Parameter Spec Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310+/-10,1550+/-10 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310,1550 Insertion Loss(dB)* ≤1.5 Isolation(dB) >30 ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:15
China 100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module factory

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 Multimode ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:15
Page 5 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|