Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(64)
China 100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module factory

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 Multimode ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:15
China Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM C band factory

Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM C band

Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM EML+APD Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR factory

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel factory

100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel

100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance factory

2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance

2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission 2xBi-directional transceive... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers factory

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
China CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex factory

CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex

CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:12
China 1.25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches factory

1.25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches

1.25Gbps Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Module CWDM-SFP-1470 For Gigabit Ethernet Switches Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:12
China Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver factory

Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver

Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:12
China 1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module factory

1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module

1490nm CWDM Fiber Channel Transceiver , Compatible Juniper Optical Fiber Module Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:12
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|