Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(68)
China Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver factory

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:17
China HiLink Duplex LC 1.25G 1370nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DDM Function factory

HiLink Duplex LC 1.25G 1370nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DDM Function

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will send compatible SFP modules as your request ASAP. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:17
China CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX factory

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

* There are totally 18 wavelengths from 1270-1610nm . If need other wavelength , please contact customer service . * Logo can be customized , if need ,please contact our lovely customer service . Small Form ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:16
China ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector factory

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector

1310/1550nm Optical Circulator Module STRUCTURE : PRODUCT INDEX : Parameter Spec Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310+/-10,1550+/-10 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310,1550 Insertion Loss(dB)* ≤1.5 Isolation(dB) >30 ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:15
China 100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module factory

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 Multimode ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:15
China Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM C band factory

Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM C band

Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM EML+APD Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR factory

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel factory

100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel

100M CXP full duplex Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:14
China 2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance factory

2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance

2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission 2xBi-directional transceive... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers factory

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|