• 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
  • 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
Model Number: HL-DWDM - AAWG

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Condition: New Channel: C21-C60
Logo: Can Be Customized Center Wavelength(nm): ITU 100GHz Grid
Operating Temperature: -40~85°C Fiber Length: 0.7m
High Light:

dwdm multiplexer

,

dwdm module

Product Description

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

40CH AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX Single Fiber C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 19'IU Rack Mount

 


 
 

Features

Ø Athermal design operates over operating temperature range

Ø Large channel number

Ø Compact size

Ø High stability and reliability

Ø Low insertion loss, high isolation increase system margin

 

 

Applications

Ø WDM transmission

Ø Metro and long haul network

 

 

Description

AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The product offers high stability and reliability, and has small package size.

The product is Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified, and RoHS compliant.

 

 

 

Real Picture

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 0

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 1

 

Package:

ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.


DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.

 

 

 

 

Mechanical Dimensions

 
40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 2
 
 
 

 

Shipment & Payment


1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.


2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

 

 

 

 

Guarantee:

›& Brand new.

›& OEM/ODM is available.

›& 100% through quality test and aging test.

›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

 

 

 

 

Related products:


 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 3


.
Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.
DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.
 
 


Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.
OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.
 

 

 

Mainly Specifications

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 4
 Notes : 1. All insertion loss don't include connector loss. Without connectors loss
2. Design guarantee.

 

 


Guarantee:
›& Brand new.
›& OEM/ODM is available.
›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

 
 
Company Informations:

 

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 5
 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.