Send Message
Home > products > Optical Transceiver Module >
1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

fiber optic module

fiber transceiver module

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

HILINK

Certification:

CE FCC Rohs

Model Number:

CWDM-SFP10GXX-80

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Wavelength:
1470nm
Data:
10Gbs
Distance:
80KM
Package:
SFP
Source:
EML APD
Space Wave:
20nm
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1pcs
Price
Negotiable
Packaging Details
Blister Packaging
Delivery Time
3-5 Working Days
Payment Terms
T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability
100PCS Per Day
Product Description

1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

 

Product Details

 

Item No. CWDM-SFP10Gx-80 Vendor Name Hilink
Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1470~1610 Max Cable Distance 80KM
Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing with cost effective CWDM solution 
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized requirement
5.  CWDM MUX demux , full soltuion

 
 
Our Working Shop
 
3 Years warranty 10G SFP+ SR
 
 
 
Packaging Photos
1490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 11490nm LC CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 2

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.