• Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable
  • Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable
Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable

Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE, Rohs, FCC
Model Number: HL-Pigtail

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Plastic Bag, Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type:: SC Cable Diamter: 0.9mm
Length: 3M/1.5M Or Customized Fiber Type: Single Mode
MOQ: 50
High Light:

3m PLC Optical Splitter

,

SC/APC PLC Optical Splitter

,

Lszh Pigtail Patch Cord

Product Description

Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable

Hilink Wholesale Lszh SC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Low Insertion Loss

Shenzhen Hilink (HAILI) Technology Co., Ltd. founded in 2007, is specialized in fiber optical products and networking solutions. Our main products are transceiver modules as QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/ DWDM SFP/XFP. Our networking solutions are including FWDM, DWDM CWDM OLP, MPO AAWG, etc. In order to provide better service for our customers, we also supply other kinds of related fiber optical products. Our products and solutions are largely applied in cloudy computing, data center, networking access, and so on.

 

Product Description:

Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

 

Features:

Good durability

Good exchangeability

High temperature stability

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

 

Applications:

CATV, metro test equipement

Telecomunication networks

Local area networks(LAN)

 

Fiber Patch Cable Options:

1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores,etc
5) Cable Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OFNP

Wide area networks(WAN)

Premise installations

Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable 0Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable 1Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable 2Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable 3

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Hilink Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter 0.9mm Cable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.