Home

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Factory Tour

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now
1 2 3 4
Tosa Rosa process Production line programe optical module 10G 100G Cable
Tosa Rosa process
Production line
programe optical module
10G 100G Cable

Tosa Rosa process

components test and coupler

Production line

Module produce

programe optical module

optical module Eeprom and programm test

10G 100G Cable

SFP Cable process, DAC product line

1 2
Assenbly Test eyecode
Assenbly
Test eyecode

Assenbly

Mass production

Test eyecode

for optical eyecode device

  • Production Line

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.Product Lines

    hilink Product Guide

    Active Optics A: (QSFP+,SFP+,XFP,X2, Media converters, QSFP AOC)

    Active Optics B:(6G SFP,4G SFP,2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G GBIC,622M,155M )

    Cables Interconnect (4.25G 10G 40G 100G Active Optical Cable,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)

     

    Passive products

    (CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, FWDM, Optical circulator, PLC Splittlers)

  • OEM/ODM

    We have independent developed Dept of the 155Mbps to 40Gbps transceiver and CWDM DWDM solution

    Hilink provides OEM and ODM services

     

    Hilinktech Capacity:

    Current Capacity for Active Products including SFP ,XFP, BIDI ; is 200Kpcs/month

    Current Capacity for Passive Components is 150Kpcs/month for cwdm filters isolators , couplers etc

  • R&D
Contact Details
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Steve Wang

Tel: 86-755-2335-7706

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)