Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(103)
China Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm factory

Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm

Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm This SFP-10G-ZR-CO compatible CISCO SFP+ transceiver ,provides 10GBase-ZR, up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of ... Read More
2019-07-18 18:37:51
China Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber factory

Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber

Wdm 3km 10G BIDI SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1310nm single fiber optical product Product Features Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1310nm ... Read More
2019-07-17 16:55:22
China 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty factory

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM SFP+ transmiter 1410nm can reach 30km fiber receiver Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< 1W ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation factory

Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation

Hilink 10G compatible CWDM SFP+ optical fiber module 1390nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm factory

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

Cisco compatible CWDM 10G SFP+ fiber optical module HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm  Wavelength factory

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm Wavelength

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers 1430nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:34
China Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G sfp+ bidi 1270nm/1330nm 60km 10Gb/s compatible sfp transceiver module Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:17
China 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible factory

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features ... Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:01
China 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty factory

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty Hilink SFP compatible wtih Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ... Read More
2019-04-18 17:46:34
China 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty

3 years Warranty 10G DWDM SFP 80km C24 compatible optical fiber module Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ... Read More
2019-04-12 17:07:09
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|