Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(67)
China 1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gb Data Transfer Rate BIDI Mikrotik CCR Compatible factory

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gb Data Transfer Rate BIDI Mikrotik CCR Compatible

Mikrotik CCR Compatible 1270/1330nm 40Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Transceiver 40Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:14:27
China C27 10G DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Network 1555.75nm 80KM Distance factory

C27 10G DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Network 1555.75nm 80KM Distance

C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm Features ² Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML transmitter, APD ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:14:27
China 1310nm 10km LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ factory

1310nm 10km LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+

1310nm 10KM LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth... Read More
2018-09-28 11:39:31
China 10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber Channel factory

10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber Channel

Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:25:08
China CH17-CH61 100km DOM LC Dulplex 10G Optical Transceiver For Fiber Optical Communication Equipment factory

CH17-CH61 100km DOM LC Dulplex 10G Optical Transceiver For Fiber Optical Communication Equipment

Fiber Optical Communication Equipment 10G CH17-CH61 (C-Band) 100km DOM LC Dulplex Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:25:08
China Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM factory

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM

10G SFP DWDM 100GHz CH17-CH61 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features eatures Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:25:08
China Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80KM CWDM 1470nm -1610nm With 3 Years Warranty factory

Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80KM CWDM 1470nm -1610nm With 3 Years Warranty

10GBase-ZR Dual LC 1470nm-1610nm 80KM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DOM Function Features: Hot Pluggable SFP 1470nm-1610nm CWDM EML Transmitter and APD Recevier Distance up to 80km Duplex LC connector ... Read More
2018-08-16 18:19:50
China 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface Support Hot - Pluggable factory

10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface Support Hot - Pluggable

10G SFP DWDM 100GHz CH17-CH61 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features eatures Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band ... Read More
2018-08-16 18:19:50
China Single Fiber LC SFP Transceiver DDM / DOM  For 3km SMF Connection factory

Single Fiber LC SFP Transceiver DDM / DOM  For 3km SMF Connection

Single Fiber WDM Wavelength 10G 1310nm/1310nm 3km DOM BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using ... Read More
2018-08-16 18:19:50
China SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 1310nm 10Km Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 1310nm 10Km Dual Fiber LC Connector

SFP-10G-LR Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 10Km SFP+ Transceiver ● SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver ... Read More
2018-05-31 16:31:15
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|