Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(102)
China 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty factory

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM SFP+ transmiter 1410nm can reach 30km fiber receiver Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< 1W ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation factory

Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation

Hilink 10G compatible CWDM SFP+ optical fiber module 1390nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm factory

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

Cisco compatible CWDM 10G SFP+ fiber optical module HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:35
China Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm  Wavelength factory

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm Wavelength

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers 1430nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:34
China Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G sfp+ bidi 1270nm/1330nm 60km 10Gb/s compatible sfp transceiver module Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:17
China 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible factory

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features ... Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:01
China 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty factory

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty Hilink SFP compatible wtih Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ... Read More
2019-04-18 17:46:34
China 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty

3 years Warranty 10G DWDM SFP 80km C24 compatible optical fiber module Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ... Read More
2019-04-12 17:07:09
China Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP factory

Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

LC Arista compatible 2.5G SFP module 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP Product Details Model DWDM-2.5G Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 10Gbs Wavelength DWDM Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC duplex Optical ... Read More
2019-04-12 11:34:36
China 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply factory

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km​ Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead-Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipationOrder details confirmed, please ... Read More
2019-02-26 17:10:32
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|