Home Products

Active Optical Cable

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Active Optical Cable

(24)
China 10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 1M 3M 5M 7M SFP-10G-AOC factory

10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 1M 3M 5M 7M SFP-10G-AOC

10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 1M 3M 5M 7M SFP-10G-AOC 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ ... Read More
2019-03-13 16:03:40
China MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty factory

MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty

MTP/MPO optical connector 40G SR4 QSFP transceiver module Product Description Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA Compliant ... Read More
2019-01-04 18:03:22
China 40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption factory

40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption

wholesalers china 40G QSFP Transceiver Cable AOC Features QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant RoHS Compliant Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C Hot pluggable Single 3.3V power supply ... Read More
2019-01-04 18:03:22
China 1-10m Length Active Optical Cable 40G AOC QSFP+ To 8 LC QSFP-8LC-AOC CE Approval factory

1-10m Length Active Optical Cable 40G AOC QSFP+ To 8 LC QSFP-8LC-AOC CE Approval

the hight standard 40G AOC QSFP+ to 8 LC Active optical cable QSFP-8LC-AOC 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment being ... Read More
2019-01-04 18:03:22
China 100G QSFP28 16ft AOC Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex 5M Cable Length factory

100G QSFP28 16ft AOC Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex 5M Cable Length

100G QSFP28 AOC Compatible Cisco 100G QSFP28 5m (16ft) AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP28-100G-AOC3M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost... Read More
2018-12-04 17:45:16
China Data Centers AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temp factory

Data Centers AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temp

Professional Data Centers Active Fiber Optic Cable 0℃ - 70℃ Operating Temperature 40G QSFP AOCData Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOCQSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable ... Read More
2018-11-19 17:48:09
China PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC factory

PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEM Welcomed 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:26:16
China CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector factory

CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC The SFP-10G-AOCxM family is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) applications. The 10G SFP+ AOC cables provide an ideal ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:21:48
China 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel factory

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel

QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC 3m 100G QSFP28 AOC is a 100 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x25 Gb/s data over ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:34:19
China Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect factory

Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect

Custom Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect 40G QSFP AOCData Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERSQSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables ... Read More
2018-03-30 15:50:03
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|