Home Products

Active Optical Cable

Best Products
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Active Optical Cable

(18)
China PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC factory

PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEM Welcomed 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:26:16
China CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector factory

CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC The SFP-10G-AOCxM family is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) applications. The 10G SFP+ AOC cables provide an ideal ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:21:48
China 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel factory

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel

QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC 3m 100G QSFP28 AOC is a 100 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x25 Gb/s data over ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:34:19
China Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect factory

Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect

Custom Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect 40G QSFP AOCData Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERSQSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables ... Read More
2018-03-30 15:50:03
China 40G AOC Copper 1-10m QSFP To QSFP Active Optical Cable Custom factory

40G AOC Copper 1-10m QSFP To QSFP Active Optical Cable Custom

40G AOC Copper 1-10m QSFP To QSFP Active Optical Cable QSFP active optical cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. ... Read More
2018-03-12 13:49:03
China 1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M factory

1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M

40G QSFP AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 10G active optical cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective way to establish a 40-gigabit link between QSFP ports to SFP+ 4 ports of switches ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:40:46
China 3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M factory

3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M

3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M factory

InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10M Active Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption factory

10M Active Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption

10M Active Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption​ QSFP active optical cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China SFP-10G-AOC20M AOC Active Optical Cable 20M Length CE FCC Certification factory

SFP-10G-AOC20M AOC Active Optical Cable 20M Length CE FCC Certification

SFP-10G-AOC20M AOC Active Optical Cable 20M Length CE FCC Certification The SFP-10G-20AOC is an active optical direct attach cable with SFP+ connectors and has 20m length. Cable provides short distance (same ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|