Home Products

sfp fiber module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber module

(292)
China GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber factory

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name Hilink Power supply +3.3V Max Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Max ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:14
China Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm  SC Connector factory

Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector

Cisco Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Hilink WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:17
China SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module factory

SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module

SR Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:17
China ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module factory

ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module

ER 1550nm 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10E15- C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ER 5. Datarate... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:04
China LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm factory

LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm

Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual compatible SFP 1310nm SM can be customized Product Description SFP-1G31-20The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1... Read More
2018-12-04 17:39:59
China 1470-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G ER 40KM CWDM SFP Low Power Dissipation factory

1470-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G ER 40KM CWDM SFP Low Power Dissipation

SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610nm ER 40KM CWDM SFP Features : Up to 2.67Gb/s dual data link Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths 1470nm~1610nm ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:51:52
China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC factory

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission Compliant with ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:11
China GLC-GE-100FX MMF SGMII SFP Transceiver Module , Multimode Fiber SFP Ethernet Module factory

GLC-GE-100FX MMF SGMII SFP Transceiver Module , Multimode Fiber SFP Ethernet Module

GLC-GE-100FX MMF SGMII SFP Transceiver Module , Multimode Fiber SFP Ethernet Module GLC-GE-100FX is the 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF , with SGMII Every GLC... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:02
China 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector factory

1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector

60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:22
China Data Rate 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic factory

Data Rate 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic

Quality assurance 10g DWDM SFP 80km 23db DDM fiber optic Product Description Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features Compliant ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:51:52
Page 1 of 30|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|