Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(67)
China Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fiber Optic Transceiver LC/APC Connector 1x32 ABS Box factory

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fiber Optic Transceiver LC/APC Connector 1x32 ABS Box

Planar lightwave circuit splitter LC/APC connector 1x32 PLC splitter ABS Box Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
China FTTH 3.0 Optical Transceiver Module Splitter 1x12 PLC SC UPC Connector New Condition factory

FTTH 3.0 Optical Transceiver Module Splitter 1x12 PLC SC UPC Connector New Condition

FTTH 3.0 optical splitter 1x12 PLC SC UPC Connector ABS Box 1M Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
China GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP factory

GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP

GLC-SX-MMD Fiber Optic Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP 1 Features 1.1 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 1.3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 1.4 500m ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
China SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector factory

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector

Compatible 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm 20km SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP-BIDI ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
China 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible factory

40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible

CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Product Description The QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module offers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:46:07
China GLC-T Copper Optical Transceiver Module 1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP factory

GLC-T Copper Optical Transceiver Module 1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP

GLC-T Copper Optical Transceiver Module 1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP Featurel Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems or 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.l 100m Reach ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:06:43
China XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module factory

XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module

Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak MSA Distance from 300m ... Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:13
China 1000BASE-ZX Duplex LC 1.25G 1610nm Fiber Transceiver Module For CWDM Long Reach System factory

1000BASE-ZX Duplex LC 1.25G 1610nm Fiber Transceiver Module For CWDM Long Reach System

1.25G 1270nm-1610nm 120km DOM CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1.25G DDM/DOM 1610nm 120km CWDM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:44:18
China Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector factory

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector

Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module RJ45 Connector Features Compliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Supports 1000BASE-X without clock ... Read More
2019-02-26 16:58:40
China GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G factory

GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G

GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Module HL-EPONOLTPX20++ 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC/UPC,SFP Product Features Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:51:42
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|