Home Products

DWDM Mux Demux

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

DWDM Mux Demux

(24)
China Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH factory

Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz Duplex LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:09
China 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules C21-C60 For Data Center ABS Box Single Fiber factory

40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules C21-C60 For Data Center ABS Box Single Fiber

ABS Box Single Fiber 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:09
China Red And Blue Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer For C - Band Singel Fiber factory

Red And Blue Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer For C - Band Singel Fiber

DWDM System C-Band Singel fiber 1529.35~1541.55nm C45~60 1548.31~1560.81nm C21~36 R/B Red and Blue Band Filter Red and Blue Band Filter Red/Blue is import equipment in single fiber Bi-directional DWDM system. ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:09
China ABS Black Box 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module LC/SC/FC Connector High stability factory

ABS Black Box 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module LC/SC/FC Connector High stability

High stability ABS Black Box 40 channels AAWG DWDM Module 40ch AAWG DWDM Module AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The product offers high stability ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:08
China Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA DWDM Mux Demux For Long - Haul Transmitting DWDM System factory

Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA DWDM Mux Demux For Long - Haul Transmitting DWDM System

Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA For Long-Haul Transmitting DWDM System ■Product Description The product is single-channel EDFA of high stable output. The kernel component of the product is high availability pump ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:08
China Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG factory

Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:08
China 400G Transponder LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Athermal AWG Module factory

400G Transponder LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Athermal AWG Module

100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 400G Transponder 1U Duplex Flat-Top Solution LC/UPC C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:08
China 0.8nm DWDM Mux Demux C-band 40ch 100GHz Athermal AWG Module factory

0.8nm DWDM Mux Demux C-band 40ch 100GHz Athermal AWG Module

Athermal AWG Module 100GHZ Athermal modules are packaged using athermalization techniques with no electrical power and no temperature control units, can perform MUX/DeMUX functions. Product Information - ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:07
China ABS box 100Ghz 1 x 8 DWDM Mux Demux modules with LC / APC connector factory

ABS box 100Ghz 1 x 8 DWDM Mux Demux modules with LC / APC connector

ABS box 100Ghz 1 x 8 DWDM Mux Demux modules with LC / APC connector DETAILED SPECIFICATION Parameters Channel Space (GHz) 100 (standard) 200 Channel Number 1*4 1*8&16 1*40 1*4 1*8 1*16 Center Wavelength (nm) ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:07
China Passive Multiplexer 40ch AWG Duplex dense wave division multiplexer LC / UPC connector factory

Passive Multiplexer 40ch AWG Duplex dense wave division multiplexer LC / UPC connector

Passive Multiplexer 40ch AWG Duplex dense wave division multiplexer LC / UPC connector 1. Features: High Channel IsolationLow Insertion LossOptical Path Epoxy FreeTelcordia 1221 Compliant Ultra Low TDLCompact ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:28:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|