Home Products

WDM Fiber Optic

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

WDM Fiber Optic

(24)
China Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen factory

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen

1.25mm fiber Pen SC FC ST Connector One-click Portable Clean Pen Features: The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application factory

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application

FTTH One-click Portable Fiber Optic Clean Pen 2.5mm SC FC ST Connector Features: Cleaner adapter mounted SC/ST/FC Connectors(APC&UPC) One-action cleaning system. Effective with a variety of contaminants. Over ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China Accurate Size 3-7dbm FC Attenuator Fiber Optical Equipment Female - Male Type Hilink factory

Accurate Size 3-7dbm FC Attenuator Fiber Optical Equipment Female - Male Type Hilink

Hilink 3-7dbm FC Attenuator fiber optical equipment Features Based on IEC 60869 Environmentally Stable and Reliable Accurate Size High Directivity Excellent Return Loss Application Fiber optical telecommunicati... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China Hilink Extender WDM Fiber Optic 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module New Condition factory

Hilink Extender WDM Fiber Optic 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module New Condition

Hilink 40G QSFP+ Extender 40GBase QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Adapter Module reach to 80km Desciption: 40G QSFP+ Extender to 4x SFP+ Ports is used for long-distance transmission under 40G QSFP+. The QSFP+ Port could be ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China 2M Hilink Optical Fiber Cable 40G QSFP To QSFP DAC Module Direct Attach Passive factory

2M Hilink Optical Fiber Cable 40G QSFP To QSFP DAC Module Direct Attach Passive

Hilink Optical fiber Cable 40G QSFP to QSFP DAC module Direct Attach Passive 2M Features: QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant RoHS Compliant Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C Hot ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China FTTH WDM Fiber Optic Fiber One Click Cleaner 2.5mm/1.5mm SC FC ST Connector factory

FTTH WDM Fiber Optic Fiber One Click Cleaner 2.5mm/1.5mm SC FC ST Connector

FTTH Fiber Optical One Click Cleaner 2.5mm &1.5mm SC FC ST Connector Features: Cleaner adapter mounted SC/ST/FC Connectors(APC&UPC) One-action cleaning system. Effective with a variety of contaminants. Over 800 ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:34:50
China Multimode Fiber Optic WDM MPO To MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Type B LSZH factory

Multimode Fiber Optic WDM MPO To MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Type B LSZH

MPO to MPO Female 15m 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Type B LSZH Multimode Optical Cable Desciption: The MPO Cable is designed for 40G (12 cores) and 100G optics direct connection and high-density data center application... Read More
2019-09-30 20:05:28
China Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator factory

Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator

Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator LC Attenuator Features Attenuation is 5dB or 10dB FC, SC, ST, LC.... Connector Single mode fiber Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing ... Read More
2019-09-27 09:57:36
China Patch Cord LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm WDM Fiber Optic  Dual Fiber MM OM5 7M Length factory

Patch Cord LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm WDM Fiber Optic Dual Fiber MM OM5 7M Length

Patch Cord LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm WDM Fiber Optic Dual Fiber MM OM5 7M Length Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important ... Read More
2019-09-26 16:30:29
China Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male factory

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To MaleHilink fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the ... Read More
2019-09-26 16:24:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|