Home Products

10g sfp module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

10g sfp module

(193)
China WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km factory

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:11
China SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 factory

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP Transceiver Copper RJ45 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly ... Read More
2018-03-12 13:46:56
China Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector

Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection 1550nm EML Transmitter and PIN Receiver ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:15
China 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR factory

100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR

100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:12
China LC Connectors Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km factory

LC Connectors Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km

LC Connector Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km Feature Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W Metal with lower EMI ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:15
China Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM factory

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher data rate support) Power ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:09
China D- Link Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM factory

D- Link Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM

D-Link Compatible Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipation Read More
2019-02-26 17:10:32
China LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module HL-10G- BIDI-SFP 20km Bidi 10g Sfp 1270/1330nm factory

LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module HL-10G- BIDI-SFP 20km Bidi 10g Sfp 1270/1330nm

good quality sfp 20km bidi 10g sfp 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP-10G23-10 10km BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330... Read More
2019-01-04 17:57:36
China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex factory

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot-Pluggable 850nm VCSEL ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:03
China 10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch factory

10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s 8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1470 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm APD High ... Read More
2018-04-20 18:08:04
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|