Home Products

Fiber Media Converter

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Media Converter

(14)
China RJ45 Port Internet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SFP 10/100/1000 factory

RJ45 Port Internet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SFP 10/100/1000

SFP 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port Internet Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:36:16
China Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power factory

Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power

Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to ... Read More
2017-11-23 13:57:45
China Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode factory

Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode

Fiber optic to RJ45 Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Single Mode FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port 1000Mbps ... Read More
2017-11-23 13:57:37
China 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST factory

850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST

850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION: MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter factory

10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter

10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter DESCRIPTION: 10M/100M/1000M Auto-Negotiation TX to FX Fiber Opitc Media Converter with SC Connector for Singlemode Duplex fiber, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply factory

10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply

10M / 100M 20KM Fiber Media Converter Single Mode AC220V With External Power Supply DESCRIPTION: 10/100Base Single mode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External factory

10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External

10 / 100 Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Switch 1310nm DF External DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 factory

Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45

Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter factory

WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter

WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter Media converters can be used in the network to integrate technology, for example between the switch and switch to ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode factory

Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode

Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|