Home Products

Mechanical Optical Switch

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Mechanical Optical Switch

(16)
China High Channel Isolation Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 1X4 With SC LC FC APC PC Connector factory

High Channel Isolation Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 1X4 With SC LC FC APC PC Connector

Hilink 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Features Unmatched Low Cost ·Low Insertion Loss ·High Channel Isolation ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Applications ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:42:52
China CE 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss 850nm -1620nm Wavelength factory

CE 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss 850nm -1620nm Wavelength

Hilink 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength Features Low Insertion loss ♦ Wide Wavelength Range ♦ Low Crosstalk ♦ High Stability, High Reliability ♦ Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications ♦ ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:42:52
China 2 Ports 1x2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch P1 Blue P2 RED P3 Black New Condition factory

2 Ports 1x2 Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch P1 Blue P2 RED P3 Black New Condition

Product Description Good Price 1x2 fiber Mechnical Optical Switch Features ·Unmatched Low Cost ·Low insertion Loss ·High Channel Isolation ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:42:52
China 1X4 Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch OADM System Metropolitan Area Network Application factory

1X4 Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch OADM System Metropolitan Area Network Application

1X4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System Hilink 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 850nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching ... Read More
2018-11-19 17:47:17
China Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module factory

Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module

fiber optical COUPLER 1X2 Optical switch with ABS Box General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical signals into 2 output fibers... Read More
2018-11-19 17:40:43
China 1260 - 1650nm 2 x 2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For Laboratory OADM Latching factory

1260 - 1650nm 2 x 2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For Laboratory OADM Latching

2×2 Bypass Optical switch 1260 ~ 1650nm R&D in Laboratory OADM Latching/Non-latching Mechanical Optical Switch2×2 Bypass Optical switch Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High ... Read More
2018-07-18 16:23:44
China High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty factory

High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty

High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty General The 1x2 Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ... Read More
2018-02-27 18:04:06
China 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network factory

2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network

2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network Hilink 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 850nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low ... Read More
2018-01-10 11:19:54
China FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring factory

FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring

FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring​ General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch factory

SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch

SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch Hilink 2x2 Multi-mode Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|