Home Products

XFP Transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP Transceiver

(35)
China 10G 1570nm 80Km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module High Speed Transmission Network factory

10G 1570nm 80Km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module High Speed Transmission Network

CWDM Transceiver Module XFP 10G 1570nm 80Km SFP+ High Speed Transmission Network We can provide you with good cwdm dwdm solutions Hilink 10G 80km CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:48:31
China Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module factory

Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module

XFP transceiver modules 20km 10G BIDI XFP TX1270nm/RX1330nm Single-mode Single fiber Features: Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps Type: 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx Distance up to 20km Single 3. ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:02:44
China LC Connector 10G XFP Transceiver XFP 10Gbps ZR 1550nm 80km Cisco Compatible factory

LC Connector 10G XFP Transceiver XFP 10Gbps ZR 1550nm 80km Cisco Compatible

Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC... Read More
2019-05-14 13:57:02
China Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector factory

Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector

Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC... Read More
2019-04-19 14:00:43
China LC XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km factory

LC XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km

Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km LC XFP Module Transceiver Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 40KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2019-02-26 17:00:29
China Single Fiber XFP Transceiver WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI 10G Module 40KM LC Connector factory

Single Fiber XFP Transceiver WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI 10G Module 40KM LC Connector

WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI XFP Single Fiber Transceiver 10G Module 20KM PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm Max ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:21:01
China 10Gbps XFP Transceiver 10GBASE-BX WDM 1270nm/1330nm 40km DOM BiDi XFP LC Connector factory

10Gbps XFP Transceiver 10GBASE-BX WDM 1270nm/1330nm 40km DOM BiDi XFP LC Connector

10Gbps 10GBASE-BX WDM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 40km DOM BiDi XFP LC 10G BiDi XFP transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330nm ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:21:01
China BIDI XFP Transceiver LC/SC Connector HL-XFP-BIDI 40km Distance DDM Function factory

BIDI XFP Transceiver LC/SC Connector HL-XFP-BIDI 40km Distance DDM Function

BIDI XFP 10g compatible LC/SC connector module 10G BiDi XFP 40km Features Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps Type: 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx Distance up to 20km Single 3. 3V Power supply and ... Read More
2018-12-05 14:12:55
China 10GBase-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C- Band 80KM ZR DWDM Type factory

10GBase-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C- Band 80KM ZR DWDM Type

10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C-Band 80KM ZR DWDM Transceiver Key Features Part Number HL-CW-XF-80 Wavelength CH17-CH61 Data Rate 10Gbps Distance 80km (dBm) Optical Power -1~+2 Source DWDM Connector ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:31:12
China ER 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver DWDM Module 40KM C- Band C22 LC Duplex With DDM factory

ER 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver DWDM Module 40KM C- Band C22 LC Duplex With DDM

Professional ER 10G XFP Transceiver CWDM Module 40KM 1490nm LC Duplex With DDM Key Features Part Number HL-CW-XF-40 Wavelength CH17-CH61 Data Rate 10Gbps Distance 40km (dBm) Optical Power -1~+2 Source DWDM ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:31:12
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|