Home Products

XFP Transceiver

China Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. certification
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP Transceiver

(41)
China Hilink 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10G Transceiver 10KM Dom Transceiver factory

Hilink 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10G Transceiver 10KM Dom Transceiver

Hilink 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10G Transceiver 10KM Dom Features l Hot pluggable l Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates l Below 2.5W power consumption l XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector l Digital ... Read More
2020-09-27 16:12:49
China Hilink XFP CWDM 1490nm 40KM 10G Dual LC Fiber Channel Transceiver For Wdm Solution factory

Hilink XFP CWDM 1490nm 40KM 10G Dual LC Fiber Channel Transceiver For Wdm Solution

Hilink XFP CWDM 1490nm 40KM 10G Dual LC Fiber Channel Transceiver For Wdm Solution We can provide you with good cwdm dwdm solutions Hilink 10G 40km CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, ... Read More
2020-09-27 16:01:05
China 10G DW XFP 80km 100GHz Dual Fiber DOM Transceiver Module factory

10G DW XFP 80km 100GHz Dual Fiber DOM Transceiver Module

DWDM Network Solution C17-C61 10G DW XFP 80km 100GHz Dual fiber DOM Transceiver Module DWDM XFP Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate ... Read More
2020-09-02 10:31:51
China XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Mikrotik factory

XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Mikrotik

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:28:22
China XFP+ CWDM Mux Demux Module 1330nm 40km Optical Switch Compatible New Condition factory

XFP+ CWDM Mux Demux Module 1330nm 40km Optical Switch Compatible New Condition

CWDM XFP+ module 1330nm 40km optical switch compatible module Features : From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Wavelength ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:08
China 10G 1570nm 80Km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module High Speed Transmission Network factory

10G 1570nm 80Km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module High Speed Transmission Network

CWDM Transceiver Module XFP 10G 1570nm 80Km SFP+ High Speed Transmission Network We can provide you with good cwdm dwdm solutions Hilink 10G 80km CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:07
China CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty factory

CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM XFP optical transceiver CWDM module 80km 1490nm DOM LC Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:07
China LC Connector 10G XFP Transceiver XFP 10Gbps ZR 1550nm 80km Cisco Compatible factory

LC Connector 10G XFP Transceiver XFP 10Gbps ZR 1550nm 80km Cisco Compatible

Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:07
China LC XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km factory

LC XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km

Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km LC XFP Module Transceiver Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 40KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:07
China Single Fiber XFP Transceiver WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI 10G Module 40KM LC Connector factory

Single Fiber XFP Transceiver WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI 10G Module 40KM LC Connector

WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI XFP Single Fiber Transceiver 10G Module 20KM PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm Max ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:06
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|