Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China D- Link Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM factory

D- Link Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM

D-Link Compatible Transceiver 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1270nm 40KM Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipation Read More
2020-02-27 17:19:17
China Dual Fiber Module LC SFP Transceiver Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM factory

Dual Fiber Module LC SFP Transceiver Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM

Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM Dual Fiber module LC SFP Transceiver Features: 1) 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR 2) 1550nm EML CDR transmitter, PIN photo... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:44
China DOM Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm 100km SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR factory

DOM Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm 100km SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR

SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module Product Description SFP+ 10GB-ZR Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:43
China 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible factory

10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible

DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF C47 1539.77nm 40km LC DOM 10Gbps DWDM SFP We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:43
China C Band FP+ Transceiver Module C46 DWDM SFP10G 1540.56nm 40km DOM 3 Years Warranty factory

C Band FP+ Transceiver Module C46 DWDM SFP10G 1540.56nm 40km DOM 3 Years Warranty

C-Band C46 DWDM SFP10G 10G SFP+ 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module 10Gbps DWDM SFP We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:43
China 100GHZ SFP+ Optical Transceiver Hilinksys EML 100Km 10G DWDM C21 Channel DOM factory

100GHZ SFP+ Optical Transceiver Hilinksys EML 100Km 10G DWDM C21 Channel DOM

Source EML APD 100Km 10G DWDM C21 SFP transceiver Module 1. Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector SMF ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:43
China DWDM Gbic SFP Optical Module 10G 1556.55nm C26 100Km SFP+ 10G Long Distance factory

DWDM Gbic SFP Optical Module 10G 1556.55nm C26 100Km SFP+ 10G Long Distance

DWDM Gbic Optical Module 1556.55nm C26 100Km SFP+ 10G Long Distance 100Km DWDM SFP+ Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate selectable ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:42
China 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1570nm 80Km CWDM SFP High Speed Transmission Network factory

10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1570nm 80Km CWDM SFP High Speed Transmission Network

High Speed Transmission Network 1570nm CWDM SFP 10G 80Km Module CWDM SFP 10G 80Km Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:42
China 25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector factory

25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector

25G MMF 850nm 100m SFP Fiber Optical Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100m 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 850 nm VCSEL 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:41
China CWDM SFP 10G 100Km SFP+ Transceiver Module 5G High Speed Transmission Network 1490nm factory

CWDM SFP 10G 100Km SFP+ Transceiver Module 5G High Speed Transmission Network 1490nm

5G High Speed Transmission Network 1490nm CWDM SFP 10G 100Km Module CWDM SFP 10G 100Km We can provide you with good cwdm dwdm solutions Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:41
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|