Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux Module

(48)
China 1270-1610nm 1x2CH SMF CWDM Mux Demux Module factory

1270-1610nm 1x2CH SMF CWDM Mux Demux Module

Customizable CWDM 1270-1610nm OADM Add/Drop Multiplexer SMF 1x2CH LGX BOX With Adapters LC/UPC CWDM Add/Drop 100GHz CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your ... Read More
2020-06-28 17:52:07
China 0.5m Connector LC UPC Hilink 18 Channel Optical Ccwdm Module factory

0.5m Connector LC UPC Hilink 18 Channel Optical Ccwdm Module

Hilink 18 channel optical ccwdm module 1X18CH 0.5m connector LC UPC Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CCWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals ... Read More
2020-06-28 17:50:29
China LC UPC Connectors 0.5M Length MINI CWDM Solution CCWDM Module factory

LC UPC Connectors 0.5M Length MINI CWDM Solution CCWDM Module

6+1CH MINI CWDM solution CCWDM module LC UPC connectors 0.5M Length Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CCWDM) is the use of the Fiber Optical Multiplexer to different wavelengths of light signals ... Read More
2020-06-28 17:49:15
China Multiplexer Optical CWDM Mux Demux Module 8CH MUX DEMUX 5G Backbone Network 1270-1610nm factory

Multiplexer Optical CWDM Mux Demux Module 8CH MUX DEMUX 5G Backbone Network 1270-1610nm

5G Backbone Network 1270-1610nm CWDM Multiplexer Optical 8CH MUX+ DEMUX CWDM Solution Applications Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing OADM Telecom networks Metro networks Broadband Networks Feature Ultra-Low ... Read More
2020-04-29 17:13:43
China ABS Box CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink 1X30CH Demux Optical WDM Equipment Low PDL factory

ABS Box CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink 1X30CH Demux Optical WDM Equipment Low PDL

Hilink CWDM+DWDM 1X30CH Demux optical WDM equipment ABS Box mux/demux solution Features: Very Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity DWDM Wide Operating ... Read More
2020-03-25 17:54:03
China 1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design factory

1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design

1X18 CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260nm-1620nm Wavelength High Isolation Compact Design Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-10-17 15:26:35
China Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss factory

Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss

Mux Demux SMF-28e Cwdm Multiplexer 4 Channel Optical Mux Demux Cwdm Low Insertion Loss Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ... Read More
2019-10-17 15:22:33
China OADM CWDM Mux Demux Module factory

OADM CWDM Mux Demux Module

3CH Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module , Duplex East CWDM OADM Optical Add / Drop Left/Right General Hilink dual CWDM OADM for East-and-West Traffic(Right and Left) The dual CWDM/AD modules add (multiplex) and drop ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:02:50
China 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer factory

8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer

Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter and Micro-Optics, this product features ... Read More
2019-09-27 13:37:56
China 1270nm-1610nm Cwdm Multiplexer Data Center Backbone Network Solution With Sfp Module factory

1270nm-1610nm Cwdm Multiplexer Data Center Backbone Network Solution With Sfp Module

Hilinksys Network Solution 1270nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux with Sfp Module Feature Ultra-Low Insertion Loss Compact size Good channel-to-channel uniformity Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability Extended ... Read More
2019-08-12 16:37:01
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|