Send Message
products

Optical Transceiver Module

Home >

products > Optical Transceiver Module

CWDM 1270-1610nm 1.25G 80KM SFP SMF Transceiver 1000base

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1270nm-1610nm

Get Best Price
Good price 60km QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Hot Pluggable Duplex LC 40Gb/s online Video

60km QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver Hot Pluggable Duplex LC 40Gb/s

Product Name: 40G QSFP+ ZR4

USE: FTTX

Get Best Price
Good price MPO Connector Optical Transceiver Modules Hilink 100G QSFP28 SR4 100M FTTX online Video

MPO Connector Optical Transceiver Modules Hilink 100G QSFP28 SR4 100M FTTX

Product Name: QSFP28 100G SR4

USE: FTTX

Get Best Price

20km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module QSFP28 1310nm For Data Center

Product Name: QSFP28 LR4 100G

Data Rate: 100G 1310nm

Get Best Price
Good price 80CH DWDM 100G Edfa Optical Amplifier 2u Rack Mount Adjustable online Video

80CH DWDM 100G Edfa Optical Amplifier 2u Rack Mount Adjustable

Products Name: 2U RACK MOUNT 100G ERBIUM DOPED FIBER AMPLIFIER CARD

Size: 2U

Get Best Price

2.5G Data Rate RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver 1000base-T 100base-T

Product Name: 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T/100base-T Copper SFP Transceiver

Data Rate: 2.5G

Get Best Price

4*10G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module With 30cm 50cm Pigtail

Product Name: 40G QSFP+ To 4*10G SFP+ Extender Box

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

Optical Transceiver SFP Module LC Connector Reach 100m Used for FTTH

Product Name: QSFP28-100G-SRBD 850nm 100m

Data Rate: 100G

Get Best Price

Copper 30m RJ45 Optical Transceiver Module Support 10G/5G/2.5G/1000 Base-T

Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers

Connector: RJ45

Get Best Price

QSFP+ 40G EZR4 100KM 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceivers Module LC Connector

Product Name: QSFP+-40G-EZR4

Distance: 100KM

Get Best Price

40G QSFP+ ZR4 80KM 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector

Product Name: 40G QSFP+ ZR4 80KM

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price
Good price SFP 40G To 10G Adapter CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP To SFP QSFP Interface online Video

SFP 40G To 10G Adapter CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP To SFP QSFP Interface

Data Transfer Rate: 40G To 10G

Product Name: 40G QSFP To 10G SFP Adapter

Get Best Price

50GHz 200G CFP2 DCO Coherent Module Reach 80KM Optical Transceiver

Product Name: Coherent Module 200G CFP2 DCO

Modulation: PM-16QAM

Get Best Price

QSFP28 Optical Module 100KM SMF Dual LC 100G EZR4 Transceivers

Product Name: QSFP28 100G EZR4 100KM LC Module

Wavelength: 1296,1300,1305,1309 Nm

Get Best Price

100GBASE-ER BIDI 40KM Simplex LC 1304/1309nm EML+APD QSFP28-BX-D40 Transceiver

Product Name: 100G BIDI 40KM

Wavelength1: 1304nm/1309nm

Get Best Price

100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module BIDI 40KM 1304/1309nm EML+APD QSFP28-BX-D40 Transceiver

Product Name: 100G BIDI 40KM

Wavelength1: 1304nm/1309nm

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.