Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(90)
China Fiber cable LC to LC connector Patch cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex factory

Fiber cable LC to LC connector Patch cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex

Fiber cable LC to LC connector Patch cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Application 1.Fiber CATV engineering. 2.Fiber optic data communication ... Read More
2020-03-26 17:18:33
China Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm factory

Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm

Customized SC APC UPC Fiber Cable 12 colour OM4 multimode patch cord 0.9mm If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Applications: 1.Optical fiber communication systems engineering... Read More
2020-03-26 17:14:01
China Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color factory

Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color

Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Applications: 1.Fiber optic data communication ... Read More
2020-03-26 17:13:43
China Factory Customized patch cord/pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Fiber Cable Simplex Duplex SM/MM factory

Factory Customized patch cord/pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Fiber Cable Simplex Duplex SM/MM

Factory Customized patch cord/pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Fiber Cable Simplex Duplex SM/MM If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Desciption: All patch cords undergo ... Read More
2020-03-26 16:48:44
China BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei factory

BIDI WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver LC SFP Module STM-16 2.5G Compatible With Huawei

STM-16 2.5G BIDI WDM 1310nm/1550nm LC SFP Module Compatible With Huawei Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
China 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Modules  25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM Cisco Compatible factory

1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Modules 25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM Cisco Compatible

cisco compatibble 25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM 1310nm 10km optical transceiver modules The SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance ... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
China SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant factory

SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant

SFP 25G CWDM Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver Product Features Supports up to 28.1Gbps bit rates Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperatur... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
China Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km CWDM SFP28 25G Data Rate factory

Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km CWDM SFP28 25G Data Rate

Compatible 1310nm 10km CWDM SFP28 25G Transceiver Module Application • 25G GE LR • eCPRI , CPRI • Ethernet Switches • High-speed Servers • High-performance Computing Clusters Features • 25.78 Gbps serial ... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
China CWDM SFP28 10km DOM Transceiver Module 25G 1330nm PIN PD Receiver CWDM-SFP25G-1330-10 factory

CWDM SFP28 10km DOM Transceiver Module 25G 1330nm PIN PD Receiver CWDM-SFP25G-1330-10

CWDM-SFP25G-1330-10 Compatible 25G 1330nm CWDM SFP28 10km DOM Transceiver Module Application • 25G GE LR • eCPRI , CPRI • Ethernet Switches • High-speed Servers • High-performance Computing Clusters Features • ... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
China Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance factory

Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance

Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 25Gbps SFP28 1270-1370nm 10km Distance Product Features Supports up to 28.1Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to ... Read More
2020-03-24 16:06:59
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|