Send Message
products

Optical Transceiver Module

Home >

products > Optical Transceiver Module

QSFP28 100G ZR4 Optical Transceiver Module 80KM SMF With FEC Dual LC For Ethernet Links

Product Name: QSFP28 100G ZR4 80KM LC Module

Wavelength: 1296,1300,1305,1309 Nm

Get Best Price

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module 10G WDM ZR 80KM SMF 1490NM /1550NM EML+APD

Application: 10G BIDI SFP 80KM

Connector Type:: Simplex LC

Get Best Price

100G EZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module 100KM SM LAN WDM EML PIN With Duplex LC With EFC

Condition: Brand New

Application: QSFP28 100G EZR4 100KM

Get Best Price

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 1000BASE DWDM SFP 120KM HL-DWSFP-C40-120

Product Name: 1.25G DWDM SFP

Connector Typ: LC Duplex

Get Best Price

HL-SFP28-LR 25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Optical Module SMF Duplex LC DOM

Product Name: 25G SFP28 LR

Connector Typ: LC Duplex

Get Best Price

SRBD 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Dual Rate Multimode 850/900nm Duplex LC PAM4 Optical Module

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 SRBD MMF Transceiver

Data Rate: 100GE

Get Best Price

QSFP28 100G LR1 Optical Transceiver Module Single Lambda 1310nm SMF Dual LC 10KM

Product Name: QSFP28 100G LR1 1310nm 10KM LC Transceiver

Package: QSFP28

Get Best Price

100GBASE-BX20 QSFP28 Fiber Optic Transceivers 1280nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Simplex LC

Products Name: QSFP-100G-BIDI 20KM

Wavelength: 1280nm-TX/1310nm-RX

Get Best Price
Good price BIDI 20KM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP+ LR 1280nm/1310nm LC Connector SMF online Video

BIDI 20KM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP+ LR 1280nm/1310nm LC Connector SMF

Data Rate: 100GBASE Ethernet

Distance: 20KM

Get Best Price

100GBASE-BX20 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 1310nm-TX/1280nm-RX 20km DOM Simplex LC

Products Name: QSFP-100G-BIDI 20KM

Wavelength: 1310nm-TX/1280nm-RX

Get Best Price

SFP-10G-LR Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km DFB + PIN SFP+

Model Number: SFP-10G-LR

Connector: LC Duplex Connector

Get Best Price

Simplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-BX20 QSFP28 1310nm 1280nm 20km DOM

Products Name: QSFP28 100G BIDI 20KM

Walvelength: 1280nm Tx/1310nm Rx

Get Best Price
Good price DWDM System 200G Ethernet CFP2 200G CFP2 DCO MR Module For Uint-4(OUT4) online Video

DWDM System 200G Ethernet CFP2 200G CFP2 DCO MR Module For Uint-4(OUT4)

Data Rate: 200GBASE Ethernet

Product Name: 200G CFP2 DCO MR Module

Get Best Price
Good price 400G-QSFP-DD-LR4 Singlemode Optical Module DDM 1310nm 10KM QSFP-DD LR4 online Video

400G-QSFP-DD-LR4 Singlemode Optical Module DDM 1310nm 10KM QSFP-DD LR4

Data Rate: 400GBASE Ethernet

Distance: 10KM

Get Best Price

MMF Dual LC Optical Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 SWDM4 850 - 940nm 4 Channels 4x25G

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 SWDM4 MMF Transceiver

Data Rate: 100GE

Get Best Price

Ethernet Rate OTU4 100G Optical Transceiver CFP 40KM ER4 LAN WDM SMF Dual LC

Product Name: CFP 100G ER4 40KM Transceiver

Package: CFP

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.