Home Products

WDM Solution

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

WDM Solution

(25)
China 40 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux FMU 1U Rack Mount AAWG Passive Device factory

40 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux FMU 1U Rack Mount AAWG Passive Device

AAWG Passive Device 40 channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux FMU 1U Rack Mount 40ch AAWG DWDM Module AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The product offers ... Read More
2019-12-30 16:06:18
China PC APC Polishing Wdm Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 Meters factory

PC APC Polishing Wdm Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Single Mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 Meters

Pigtail/Patch cord fiber cable single fiber single mode 1 3 5 7 9 20 meters If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. FEATURES --- Good durabilit --- Good exchangeabilit --- High ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:20:56
China FWDM ABS Box WDM Solution TX1550 RX 1310/1490nm COM-SC/APC 1490/1310-SC/UPC factory

FWDM ABS Box WDM Solution TX1550 RX 1310/1490nm COM-SC/APC 1490/1310-SC/UPC

FWDM ABS BOX TX1550 RX 1310/1490nm 1550+COM-SC/APC 1490/1310-SC/UPC Performance Specification Parameter   FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260 - 1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1480-1620 ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:20:56
China 0.9mm 1m WDM Solution FWDM T1600-1670 R1290-1580nm SC APC Connector Long Lifespan factory

0.9mm 1m WDM Solution FWDM T1600-1670 R1290-1580nm SC APC Connector Long Lifespan

FWDM T1600-1670 R1290-1580nm ABS Box 1M SC APC 0.9mm 1m Free Shipping Performance Specification Parameter   FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260 - 1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1480-1620 ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:20:56
China Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval factory

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval

Hilink Free Shipping FWDM Filter Steel Tube type TX1550 RX1310/1490nm SC APC connector Performance Specification Parameter FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260-1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:20:56
China FTTH FBT Fiber Optic Splitters 1x2 Fiber Coupler 50/50 10/90 1310/1550nm Wavelength factory

FTTH FBT Fiber Optic Splitters 1x2 Fiber Coupler 50/50 10/90 1310/1550nm Wavelength

FTTH Splitter 1x2 Fiber Coupler 50/50 1/99 2/98 3/97 40/60 30/70 20/80 10/90 FTTH FBT Desciption: Fused Optical Coupler Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:17:05
China APC/UPC WDM Solution FTTH Splitter FBT 1x2 Fiber Coupler 10/90 Ratio 1310/1550nm factory

APC/UPC WDM Solution FTTH Splitter FBT 1x2 Fiber Coupler 10/90 Ratio 1310/1550nm

FTTH Splitter/ FBT 1x2 Fiber Coupler 50/50 1/99 2/98 3/97 40/60 30/70 20/80 10/90 Ratio 1310/1550nm Desciption: Fused Optical Coupler Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:17:05
China Optical PLC Splitter WDM Solution 1x8 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Without Connector factory

Optical PLC Splitter WDM Solution 1x8 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Without Connector

1x8 PLC splitter Steel Tube type 0.9mm without connector optical PLC splitter Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitters) is a technology based on planar waveguide optical power distribution ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:17:05
China 1x8 Mini PLC Signal Splitter Optical Network Device Hilink Without Connector factory

1x8 Mini PLC Signal Splitter Optical Network Device Hilink Without Connector

Hilink PLC Splitter 1x8 mini plc splitter Optical Network device without connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitters) is a technology based on planar waveguide optical power ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:36:57
China Optical Fiber PLC Splitter WDM Solution 1*2/4 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Bare Fiber Hilink factory

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter WDM Solution 1*2/4 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Bare Fiber Hilink

Hilink optical fiber PLC splitter 1*2/4 Steel Tube type 0.9mm Bare fiber Without connector Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitters) is a technology based on planar waveguide optical power ... Read More
2019-10-31 14:36:57
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|