Home Products

QSFP+ Transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP+ Transceiver

(50)
China 2020 NEW Data Center Ethernet 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module factory

2020 NEW Data Center Ethernet 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module

2020 NEW Data Center Ethernet. 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 25km The QSFP28 Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over ... Read More
2020-03-27 15:45:55
China 25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module factory

25G SFP28 SR4 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm MMF LC 100m Reach Optical Module

Optical Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm Multi Mode MMF LC 100m Reach SR4 Product Features Ø Supports up to 25.78Gbps bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Ø 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodiode Ø Up to ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:49:17
China MPT MPO QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M Compatible With Huawei Switches factory

MPT MPO QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M Compatible With Huawei Switches

Compatible With Huawei Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPT/MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:49:17
China Hilink 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible module factory

Hilink 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible module

Hilink 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible With module Feature Ø High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Ø Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:32:18
China Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m Transceiver Module Compatible QSFP 40G SR4 factory

Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m Transceiver Module Compatible QSFP 40G SR4

Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m Transceiver Module Compatible QSFP 40G SR4 Features Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant Lite ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:30:35
China 40G ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 30km Distance SMF LC DOM Module 3 Years Warranty factory

40G ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 30km Distance SMF LC DOM Module 3 Years Warranty

40G ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 30km SMF LC DOM Transceiver Module Compatible with Most switches Hilink 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. Features : 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps ... Read More
2019-11-27 17:58:03
China 120G SR10 300M MMF Fiber Transceiver Multimode MTP/MPO 100GBASE-SR10 CXP Form Type factory

120G SR10 300M MMF Fiber Transceiver Multimode MTP/MPO 100GBASE-SR10 CXP Form Type

100GBASE-SR10 CXP MTP/MPO Max 120G SR10 300M MMF Transceiver Module 120G CXP transceiver modules is a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 120G Ethernet, ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:25:23
China SMF LC DOM Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module QSFP+ 1310nm 20km 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible factory

SMF LC DOM Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module QSFP+ 1310nm 20km 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible

QSFP+ 1310nm 20km 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible SMF LC DOM Transceiver Module Features Full duplex 4 channel 1310nm parallel module Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant Hot ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:25:23
China Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Dual LC QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1270~1330nm CWDM4 factory

Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Dual LC QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1270~1330nm CWDM4

QSFP Port 40G Dual LC QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1270~1330nm CWDM4 Hilink 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. Features : 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:21:23
China 40km Optical QSFP+ Transceiver 1295/1300/1304/1309nm SMF LC Connector QSFP28 100G ER4 factory

40km Optical QSFP+ Transceiver 1295/1300/1304/1309nm SMF LC Connector QSFP28 100G ER4

QSFP28 100G ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 1295nm/1300nm/1304nm/1309nm SMF LC Connector Qsfp 100G QSFP28 ER4 This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:05:07
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|