Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(70)
China FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module factory

FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

FTTX 1.25G 1270nm 100Km CWDM SFP For Coarse wavelength division multiplexing 1000base sfp transceiver module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2020-06-28 17:53:32
China CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector factory

CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector

Hilink For CWDM MUX Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm Transceiver LC DOM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They ... Read More
2020-05-27 16:58:59
China 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty factory

10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty

10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver for high ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:44:32
China Hilinksys Multimode 1000 Base SX Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Short Reach factory

Hilinksys Multimode 1000 Base SX Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Short Reach

Hilinksys Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m ... Read More
2019-12-25 09:41:35
China Sfp Module 4.25G 550m Fiber Optical 850nm 550m Sr Sfp Support DDMI Function factory

Sfp Module 4.25G 550m Fiber Optical 850nm 550m Sr Sfp Support DDMI Function

Sfp Module 4.25G 550m Fiber Optical 850nm 550m Sr Sfp Support DDMI Function Product Features: Hot-Pluggable 4.25G SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual core LC Connectors Support DDMI function RoHS compliant ... Read More
2019-11-22 14:22:46
China SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector factory

SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector

SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector SFP-1G31-20 The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:30:09
China Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module factory

Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module

Finisar Optical SFP Transceiver 4G Single mode 1310nm LR Optical SFP Module Product Features:Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint850nm 1310nm 1550nmDual core LC ConnectorsSupport DDMI functionRoHS compliantVery Low EMI ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:42:57
China Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC factory

Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC

Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC Product Description Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 3Gb/s,4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable A ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:32:09
China 10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty

10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 40km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:21:03
China 1.25G Bidi Fiber Sfp Module 3km 1000 Base -Bx-U Wdm 1550/1310nm 3 Years Warranty factory

1.25G Bidi Fiber Sfp Module 3km 1000 Base -Bx-U Wdm 1550/1310nm 3 Years Warranty

1.25G Bidi Fiber Sfp Module 3km 1000 Base -Bx-U Wdm 1550/1310nm 3 Years Warranty Product Description Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:16:00
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|